Agenda Fútbol TV

vie 24 sep
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Sarmiento - Vélez Sarsfield
FOX Sports Premium
21:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Estudiantes LP - Platense
TNT Sports
sáb 25 sep
13:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP
TNT Sports
15:45 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Talleres Córdoba - Rosario Central
TV Pública, FOX Sports Premium
15:45 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Arsenal Sarandí - Lanús
TNT Sports
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán
FOX Sports Premium
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Central Córdoba - River Plate
FOX Sports Premium
dom 26 sep
13:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Unión Santa Fe - Patronato
FOX Sports Premium, TNT Sports
15:45 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia
TNT Sports
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Independiente - Godoy Cruz
FOX Sports Premium
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Boca Juniors - CA Colón
TNT Sports
lun 27 sep
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Avellaneda
TNT Sports
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Newell's Old Boys - CA Huracán
TV Pública, FOX Sports Premium, ESPN
vie 01 oct
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Aldosivi - Unión Santa Fe
Canal por confirmar
21:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Lanús - Central Córdoba
Canal por confirmar
sáb 02 oct
13:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Platense - Patronato
Canal por confirmar
13:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys
Canal por confirmar
15:45 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Huracán - Arsenal Sarandí
Canal por confirmar
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo
Canal por confirmar
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente
Canal por confirmar
dom 03 oct
13:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors
Canal por confirmar
13:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Gimnasia LP - Sarmiento
Canal por confirmar
17:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
River Plate - Boca Juniors
Canal por confirmar
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Racing Avellaneda - Estudiantes LP
Canal por confirmar
lun 04 oct
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Córdoba
Canal por confirmar
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Colón - Banfield
Canal por confirmar
vie 08 oct
14:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Unión Santa Fe - Platense
Canal por confirmar
16:45 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Central Córdoba - CA Huracán
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Estudiantes LP - Rosario Central
Canal por confirmar
21:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield
Canal por confirmar
sáb 09 oct
13:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia
Canal por confirmar
13:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Sarmiento - Aldosivi
Canal por confirmar
15:45 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Patronato - Racing Avellaneda
Canal por confirmar
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Banfield - River Plate
Canal por confirmar
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Boca Juniors - Lanús
Canal por confirmar
lun 11 oct
14:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Arsenal Sarandí - Godoy Cruz
Canal por confirmar
16:45 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
San Lorenzo - CA Colón
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Independiente - Gimnasia LP
Canal por confirmar
21:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Talleres Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán
Canal por confirmar
sáb 16 oct
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Sarmiento - Unión Santa Fe
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Aldosivi - Independiente
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Vélez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandí
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Huracán - Boca Juniors
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Lanús - Banfield
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
River Plate - San Lorenzo
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Colón - Talleres Córdoba
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes LP
Canal por confirmar