Agenda Fútbol TV

Torneo LPF
dom 26 may
20:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield
ESPN Premium
lun 27 may
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Unión Santa Fe - Barracas Central
TV P├║blica, ESPN, ESPN Premium
21:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Atlético Tucumán - Platense
TNT Sports, Estadio TNT Sports
sáb 01 jun
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Racing Avellaneda - Deportivo Riestra
ESPN Premium
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors
ESPN Premium
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán
TNT Sports, Estadio TNT Sports
dom 02 jun
14:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Platense - Boca Juniors
TNT Sports, Estadio TNT Sports
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Rosario Central - Lanús
ESPN Premium
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Central Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba
TNT Sports, Estadio TNT Sports
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
River Plate - Tigre
ESPN Premium
20:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Instituto - Gimnasia LP
TNT Sports, Estadio TNT Sports
lun 03 jun
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
San Lorenzo - Sarmiento
ESPN Premium
21:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Estudiantes LP - Godoy Cruz
ESPN Premium
21:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Defensa y Justicia - Independiente
TNT Sports, Estadio TNT Sports
mar 04 jun
15:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Barracas Central - CA Huracán
TNT Sports, Estadio TNT Sports
20:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Independiente Rivadavia - Unión Santa Fe
ESPN Premium
20:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Banfield - Newell's Old Boys
TNT Sports, Estadio TNT Sports
mié 12 jun
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central
Canal por confirmar
21:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Gimnasia LP - Barracas Central
Canal por confirmar
21:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Independiente - Banfield
Canal por confirmar
jue 13 jun
15:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Deportivo Riestra - River Plate
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Tigre - Belgrano
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Sarmiento - Estudiantes LP
Canal por confirmar
21:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Newell's Old Boys - Instituto
Canal por confirmar
21:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Lanús - Racing Avellaneda
Canal por confirmar
vie 14 jun
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Talleres Córdoba - Platense
Canal por confirmar
21:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield
Canal por confirmar
sáb 15 jun
16:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Unión Santa Fe - San Lorenzo
Canal por confirmar
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Huracán - Independiente Rivadavia
Canal por confirmar
20:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia
Canal por confirmar
sáb 20 jul
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Central Córdoba - Platense
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Vélez Sarsfield - Talleres Córdoba
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Instituto - Independiente
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Barracas Central - Newell's Old Boys
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia LP
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
San Lorenzo - CA Huracán
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Estudiantes LP - Unión Santa Fe
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Rosario Central - Sarmiento
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Racing Avellaneda - Godoy Cruz
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
River Plate - Lanús
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Argentinos Juniors - Tigre
Canal por confirmar
mar 23 jul
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Tigre - Central Córdoba
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Deportivo Riestra - Argentinos Juniors
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Lanús - Belgrano
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Godoy Cruz - River Plate
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Sarmiento - Racing Avellaneda
Canal por confirmar