Agenda Fútbol TV

Torneo LPF
dom 02 oct
20:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Argentinos Juniors - River Plate
TNT Sports
lun 03 oct
20:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Rosario Central - Unión Santa Fe
ESPN Premium
mar 04 oct
14:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Aldosivi - Barracas Central
TNT Sports
16:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandí
TNT Sports
16:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
ESPN Premium
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Sarmiento - Tigre
TV Pública, ESPN, Cont.ar, ESPN Premium
21:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield
TNT Sports
mié 05 oct
16:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Colón - Patronato
ESPN Premium
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Defensa y Justicia - Racing Avellaneda
ESPN Premium
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Atlético Tucumán - Platense
TNT Sports
21:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
River Plate - Estudiantes LP
ESPN Premium
21:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Independiente - Central Córdoba
TNT Sports
jue 06 oct
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Lanús - Argentinos Juniors
TNT Sports
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Huracán - Talleres Córdoba
TV Pública, ESPN, Cont.ar, ESPN Premium
21:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Gimnasia LP - Boca Juniors
TNT Sports
sáb 08 oct
13:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Barracas Central - Sarmiento
ESPN Premium
16:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield
TNT Sports
18:15 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Unión Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandí
ESPN Premium
20:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Platense - CA Colón
TNT Sports
dom 09 oct
13:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Tigre - Independiente
TNT Sports
15:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Talleres Córdoba - Godoy Cruz
ESPN Premium
15:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Banfield - Gimnasia LP
TNT Sports
18:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Boca Juniors - Aldosivi
TNT Sports
20:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Patronato - River Plate
ESPN Premium
lun 10 oct
16:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Argentinos Juniors - CA Huracán
TNT Sports
16:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia
ESPN Premium
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Estudiantes LP - Lanús
TNT Sports
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Racing Avellaneda - Atlético Tucumán
ESPN Premium
21:30 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Central Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys
ESPN Premium
mar 11 oct
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Defensa y Justicia - Unión Santa Fe
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Colón - Racing Avellaneda
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
River Plate - Platense
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Lanús - Patronato
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Huracán - Estudiantes LP
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Vélez Sarsfield - Talleres Córdoba
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Gimnasia LP - San Lorenzo
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Aldosivi - Banfield
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Sarmiento - Boca Juniors
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Independiente - Barracas Central
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Newell's Old Boys - Tigre
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Arsenal Sarandí - Central Córdoba
Canal por confirmar
sáb 15 oct
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Atlético Tucumán - Unión Santa Fe
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Colón - Defensa y Justicia
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
River Plate - Rosario Central
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Lanús - Racing Avellaneda
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
CA Huracán - Platense
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Godoy Cruz - Patronato
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Torneo LPF Torneo LPF
Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes LP
Canal por confirmar