Agenda televisão futebol

Copa Libertadores
ter 23 abr
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes LP - Grêmio
Star+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Caracas FC - Rosario Central
Paramount+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Liverpool FC - San Lorenzo
Star+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Atlético Mineiro - Peñarol
Paramount+
21:30 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Colo Colo - Alianza Lima
Paramount+
23:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Junior - LDU Quito
Star+
qua 24 abr
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Huachipato - The Strongest
Paramount+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Botafogo - Universitario
Star+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Nacional - Deportivo Táchira
Star+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad - River Plate
Paramount+
21:30 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Bolívar - CR Flamengo
Rede Globo, GE.Globo, Globoplay, Paramount+
21:30 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Independiente del Valle - Palmeiras
Rede Globo, GE.Globo, Globoplay, Star+
qui 25 abr
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Cerro Porteño - Fluminense
Paramount+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Cobresal - Talleres Córdoba
Paramount+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC - São Paulo
Star+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Palestino - Millonarios
Star+
ter 07 mai
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Caracas FC - Peñarol
Star+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Rosario Central - Atlético Mineiro
Paramount+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Palestino - CR Flamengo
Star+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Nacional - River Plate
Paramount+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Táchira - Club Libertad
Paramount+
23:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Universitario - Junior
Star+
qua 08 mai
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Talleres Córdoba - Barcelona SC
Paramount+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Huachipato - Grêmio
Star+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Alianza Lima - Cerro Porteño
Paramount+
21:30 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Cobresal - São Paulo
Rede Globo, GE.Globo, Globoplay, Paramount+
21:30 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Botafogo - LDU Quito
Rede Globo, GE.Globo, Globoplay, Star+
23:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Millonarios - Bolívar
Star+
qui 09 mai
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
San Lorenzo - Independiente del Valle
Star+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Liverpool FC - Palmeiras
Paramount+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Colo Colo - Fluminense
Star+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
The Strongest - Estudiantes LP
Paramount+
ter 14 mai
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Talleres Córdoba - Cobresal
Star+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
LDU Quito - Junior
Paramount+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Peñarol - Atlético Mineiro
Star+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
River Plate - Club Libertad
Paramount+
23:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Millonarios - Palestino
Star+
qua 15 mai
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
The Strongest - Huachipato
Paramount+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Grêmio - Estudiantes LP
Paramount+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Táchira - Nacional
Star+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Alianza Lima - Colo Colo
Star+
21:30 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo - Bolívar
Rede Globo, GE.Globo, Globoplay, Paramount+
21:30 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras - Independiente del Valle
Rede Globo, GE.Globo, Globoplay, Star+
qui 16 mai
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Fluminense - Cerro Porteño
Rede Globo, GE.Globo, Globoplay, Star+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Rosario Central - Caracas FC
Paramount+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
São Paulo - Barcelona SC
Rede Globo, GE.Globo, Globoplay, Star+
21:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
San Lorenzo - Liverpool FC
Paramount+
23:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Universitario - Botafogo
Paramount+
ter 28 mai
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Junior - Botafogo
Star+
19:00 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
LDU Quito - Universitario
Paramount+