Agenda Deportiva TV

1:00 Serie B Brasil Serie B Brasil
CRB - América MG
1:00 Serie A Brasil Serie A Brasil
Fluminense - Coritiba
1:15 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
LDU Portoviejo - Macará
GolTV Play
2:15 NFL NFL
Kansas City Chiefs - Baltimore Ravens
Movistar Deportes(53)
8:00 Worlds LOL Worlds LOL
Rainbow7 - LGD Gaming
UBEAT TV, Twitch LVPes
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
M. Sherif - K. Pliskova
Eurosport Player, Eurosport 1, M. Deportes 2(55), DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
V. Pospisil - M. Berrettini
Eurosport Player, Eurosport 2, M. Deportes 3(56), DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
J. Brady - C. Tauson
Eurosport Player, M. Deportes 4(192)
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
U. Humbert - M. Polmans
Eurosport Player
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
T. Babos - A. Bogdan
Eurosport Player
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
M. Niculescu - D. Collins
Eurosport Player
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
C. Garín - P. Kohlschreiber
Eurosport Player
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
J. Ostapenko - M. Brengle
Eurosport Player
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
L. Harris - A. Popyrin
Eurosport Player
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
N. Hibino - M. Kostyuk
Eurosport Player
11:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
A. Van Uytvanck - R. Peterson
Eurosport Player
12:00 Worlds LOL Worlds LOL
SuperMassive - MAD Lions EC
UBEAT TV, Twitch LVPes
12:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
H. Dellien - R. Berankis
Eurosport Player
13:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
L. Djere - K. Anderson
Eurosport Player
13:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
H. Mayot - A. Davidovich
Eurosport Player
13:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
D. Lajovic - G. Mager
Eurosport Player
13:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
D. Vekic - I. Bara
Eurosport Player
13:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
E. Rybakina - S. Cirstea
Eurosport Player
13:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
S. Querrey - A. Rublev
Eurosport Player, M. Deportes 4(192)
13:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
L. Siegemund - K. Mladenovic
Eurosport Player, Eurosport 1, M. Deportes 2(55), DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
13:00 Regional Preferente Regional Preferente
UD Las Zocas - Arucas FC
TV Canaria
13:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
L. Samsonova - S. Kenin
Eurosport Player, Eurosport 2, M. Deportes 3(56), DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
13:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
F. Ferro - H. Watson
Eurosport Player
13:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
Z. Diyas - O. Jabeur
Eurosport Player
14:00 ESL Pro League CS:GO ESL Pro League CS:GO
NAVI Natus Vincere - Mousesports
Twitch ESL_csgo_es
14:30 BinckBank Tour BinckBank Tour
Etapa 1
Eurosport Player
15:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
N. Djokovic - E. Ymer
Eurosport Player, Eurosport 1, M. Deportes 2(55), DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
15:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
K. Kozlova - P. Badosa
Eurosport Player
15:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
Q. Halys - M. Giron
Eurosport Player
15:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
S. Johnson - R. Carballés
Eurosport Player
15:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
H. Laaksonen - P. Cuevas
Eurosport Player
15:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
Y. Uchiyama - A. Balazs
Eurosport Player
15:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
T. Monteiro - N. Basilashvili
Eurosport Player
15:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
S. Stephens - V. Diatchenko
Eurosport Player
15:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
J. Goerges - A. Riske
Eurosport Player
15:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
J. Munar - S. Tsitsipas
Eurosport Player, Eurosport 2, M. Deportes 3(56), DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
15:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
R. Bautista-Agut - R. Gasquet
Eurosport Player, M. Deportes 4(192)
17:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
A. Martin - J. Sousa
Eurosport Player
17:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
G. Barrere - G. Dimitrov
Eurosport Player
17:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
D. Kasatkina - H. Tan
Eurosport Player
17:30 Roland Garros Roland Garros
D. Shapovalov - G. Simon
Eurosport Player, Eurosport 1, M. Deportes 2(55), DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
17:30 ESL Pro League CS:GO ESL Pro League CS:GO
Complexity Gaming - ENCE
Twitch ESL_csgo_es
18:00 Circuito Tormenta LOL Circuito Tormenta LOL
Qlash - Origen SB
Twitch CircuitoTormenta
18:00 La Copa CS:GO La Copa CS:GO
Team Heretics - UCAM Esports Club
UBEAT TV, Twitch LVPes2
18:00 Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
AD Cantolao - FC Carlos Stein
18:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
P. Parmentier - V. Kudermetova
Eurosport Player, M. Deportes 4(192)
18:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
A. Sabalenka - J. Pegula
Eurosport Player, Eurosport 2, M. Deportes 3(56), DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
18:00 EHF European League EHF European League
RK Nexe - Bidasoa Irún
ETB4(País Vasco)
18:00 Roland Garros Roland Garros
P. Martic - M. Doi
Eurosport Player
18:45 EHF European League EHF European League
Fivers - BM Benidorm
SUSPENDIDO
19:00 Eurocup Eurocup
Buducnost Voli - Germani Brescia Leonessa
19:00 Eurocup Eurocup
Frutti Extra Bursaspor - Dolomiti Energia Trento
19:00 La Liga La Liga
Real Sociedad - Valencia CF
LaLiga TV Bar(Suscríbete), Movistar LaLiga(M46 O110), M. LaLiga 1(M47 O112)
20:00 ESEA Advanced CS:GO ESEA Advanced CS:GO
Cream Real Betis - Izako Boars
Twitch catraizen
20:00 ESEA Advanced CS:GO ESEA Advanced CS:GO
Cream Real Betis - eSuba
Twitch catraizen
20:00 Copa Andalucía Copa Andalucía
CD San Roque - Chiclana CF
RFAF TV
20:15 Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
Cienciano - Sport Huancayo
20:30 La Copa CS:GO La Copa CS:GO
sAw - GTZ Bulls
UBEAT TV, Twitch LVPes2
20:45 Eurocup Eurocup
Unicaja Málaga - Metropolitans 92
20:45 EFL Carabao Cup EFL Carabao Cup
Tottenham - Chelsea
21:00 Champions League Champions League
Ferencvaros - Molde
LaLiga TV M2(Bar), M. Liga de Campeones 4(M187 O129)
21:00 Champions League Champions League
Dynamo Kyiv - Gent
LaLiga TV M1(Bar), M. Liga de Campeones 3(M186 O128)
21:00 Champions League Champions League
AC Omonoia - Olympiacos
LaLiga TV M3(Bar), M. Liga de Campeones(M50 O114)
21:00 Circuito Tormenta LOL Circuito Tormenta LOL
Movistar Riders Academy - Kawaii Kiwis
Twitch CircuitoTormenta
21:00 ESL Pro League CS:GO ESL Pro League CS:GO
BIG - Team Spirit
Twitch ESL_csgo_es
21:00 Copa Andalucía Copa Andalucía
Tomares - At. Espeleño
RFAF TV
21:30 La Liga La Liga
Getafe - Real Betis
22:30 Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
CDU San Martín - U. César Vallejo