Agenda Fútbol TV

8:30 Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League
Western Sydney - Perth Glory
M. Liga de Campeones
11:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
CDEF Logroño - UDG Tenerife
GOL
11:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Sevilla C - Gerena
SFC TV, Footters
11:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Melilla - Celta B
TVG2, TV Melilla
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Carabanchel - ED Moratalaz
Footters
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
SFC Minerva - Muleño
Footters
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Linares Deportivo - Melilla CD
Footters
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Intercity - Atzeneta UE
Footters
11:30 Reto Iberdrola Reto Iberdrola
Alhama CF - CD Juan Grande
Footters
11:30 Liga Nacional Juvenil Liga Nacional Juvenil
Getafe Cantera - Real Madrid Cantera
Real Madrid TV
11:45 Tercera División Tercera División
Siete Villas - UM Escobedo
Footters
12:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Mallorca - Valencia CF
LaLiga TV, Movistar LaLiga, Mitele Plus
12:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Elche - Alcorcón
LaLiga TV M1, M. LaLiga 1, Mitele Plus
12:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Sporting Huelva - CD Tacón
Canal por confirmar
12:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Madrid CFF - Athletic Femenino
Canal por confirmar
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Rayo Majadahonda - UD Ibiza
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
UCAM Murcia - Balompédica Linense
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Villarrobledo - Marbella
CMMPlay, Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Las Palmas At. - At. Baleares
IB3 Online, UDTV, Esports IB3 YouTube
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Las Rozas - Getafe B
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Peña Deportiva - At. Madrid B
IB3 Online, Esports IB3 YouTube
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Inter de Madrid - Coruxo
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Valladolid Promesas - Osasuna Promesas
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Alavés B - Burgos CF
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Tudelano - Arenas Club
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
UE Olot - Cornellá
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
AE Prat - Orihuela
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Nástic Tarragona - Barcelona B
Esport3, Barça TV, Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Cádiz B - Yeclano
La 7 TV, Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Sant Andreu - Granollers EC
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
CE Europa - Vilafranca
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Borja - Deportivo Aragón
Aragón TV
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Azuaga - Llerenense
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Cacereño - Arroyo CP
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Real Avilés - Condal
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Unión Adarve - Flat Earth
Footters
12:00 Reto Iberdrola Reto Iberdrola
Zaragoza CFF - SE AEM
Aragón Deportes
12:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Málaga Cantera - Sevilla FC Cantera
101 TV
12:30 Tercera División Tercera División
CP San Cristóbal - Cerdanyola
Footters
12:30 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Udinese
M. Liga de Campeones, #Vamos Bar 1
12:30 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Sporting Gijón Cantera - Calasanz
RSG TV
13:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Man Utd Women - Tottenham Women
The FA Player
13:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Birmingham Women - Man City Women
The FA Player
13:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Sevilla FC Femenino - At. Madrid Femenino
#Vamos
13:15 1ª Autonómica Cadete 1ª Autonómica Cadete
Real Madrid Cantera - AD Illescas
Real Madrid TV
14:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Real Sociedad
GOL, LaLiga TV, LaLiga TV M2
15:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Everton Women - Reading Women
The FA Player
15:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Arsenal Women - Chelsea Women
The FA Player
15:00 Premier League Premier League
Burnley - Leicester City
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
US Lecce - Inter Milan
M. Liga de Campeones 2, #Vamos Bar 2
15:30 Tercera División Tercera División
CD Robres - CDJ Tamarite
Footters
15:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - FC Bayern
M. Liga de Campeones, #Vamos Bar 1
15:45 Tercera División Tercera División
Anguiano - SD Oyonesa
Footters
15:45 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
FC Barcelona Cantera - At. Villacarlos
Esport3, Barça TV
16:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Deportivo - Cádiz CF
LaLiga TV M3, #Vamos
16:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Bristol City Women - Liverpool Women
The FA Player
16:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
West Ham Women - Brighton Women
The FA Player
16:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Espanyol
LaLiga TV, LaLiga TV M1, Movistar LaLiga, Mitele Plus
16:00 Tercera División Tercera División
River Ebro - Yagüe CF
Footters
16:00 Reto Iberdrola Reto Iberdrola
Sporting Femenino - Osasuna Femenino
RSG TV
16:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Ejea - Llagostera
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Peralada - Sants UE
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
UCAM B Sangonera - At. Pulpileño
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Huércal-Overa - Mar Menor
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
At. Monzón - Almudévar
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Santa Marta - Arandina
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
La Bañeza - At. Bembibre
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Córdoba - Villarrubia
CMMPlay, Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
San Fernando - Recreativo Granada
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Mérida - At. Sanluqueño
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
La Nucía - Lleida
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
CF Talavera - Recreativo Huelva
Teleonuba, CMMPlay
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Algeciras CF - Real Murcia
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Badalona - FC Andorra
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Sabadell - At. Levante
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Haro Deportivo - UD Logroñés
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Pontevedra - Racing Ferrol
TG7
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
UD Sanse - Sporting Gijón B
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Marino Luanco - RM Castilla
Real Madrid TV, Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Calahorra - Bilbao Athletic
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Barakaldo - Guijuelo
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Salamanca UDS - Amorebieta
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Gijón Industrial - Covadonga
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Teruel - CF Illueca
Aragón Deportes
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
L'Hospitalet - Vilassar de Mar
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
El Ejido 2012 - Vélez CF
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
CF Vimenor - Gimnástica Torrelavega
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
SD Logroñés - UD Logroñés B
Footters
17:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Cultural Leonesa - Real Unión
Footters
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Lebrijana - Xerez
Footters
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Betis Deportivo - Los Barrios
Betis TV, Footters
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Calvo Sotelo - Manchego CR
CMMPlay
17:30 Premier League Premier League
Liverpool - Manchester Utd.
DAZN
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Cartagena - Don Benito
Footters
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Valencia-Mestalla - Castellón
À Punt
18:00 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen
M. Liga de Campeones, #Vamos Bar 2
18:15 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo - Huesca
LaLiga TV M2, M. LaLiga 1, Mitele Plus
18:15 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Racing Santander - Las Palmas
LaLiga TV M4, M. LaLiga 2, Mitele Plus
18:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Celta
LaLiga TV, Movistar LaLiga, Mitele Plus
18:30 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Deportivo Abanca - Real Betis Féminas
GOL
18:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Eldense - Novelda
Footters
19:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Sevilla At. - Badajoz
SFC TV, Footters
20:30 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Extremadura UD - UD Almería
LaLiga TV M1, M. LaLiga 2, Mitele Plus
20:30 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife - Girona
LaLiga TV M3, M. LaLiga 1, Mitele Plus
20:45 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Juventus - Parma
M. Liga de Campeones, #Vamos
21:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Granada
LaLiga TV, Movistar LaLiga, Mitele Plus, M. LaLiga UHD
23:10 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Independiente - River Plate
Fanatiz