Agenda televisão futebol

4:05 Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League
Western United - Sydney FC
My Football YouTube
5:00 División Honor Cadete División Honor Cadete
FC Barcelona Academy - Jabac i Terrassa
Barça TV+
6:10 Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners
My Football YouTube
7:00 K League 1 K League 1
Incheon United - Gwangju FC
OneFootball App
7:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
FC Barcelona Academy - Nástic Academy
Barça TV+
8:30 Scottish Premiership Scottish Premiership
Rangers FC - Aberdeen
WatchESPN
8:30 Premier League Premier League
Burnley - Leeds Utd
ESPN Brasil
10:00 Campeonato italiano Campeonato italiano
Genoa - Atalanta
Estádio TNT Sports
10:00 Campeonato italiano Campeonato italiano
Spezia Calcio - Torino
Estádio TNT Sports
10:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach - Stuttgart
OneFootball App
10:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Augsburg - Werder Bremen
OneFootball App
10:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Freiburg - FC Bayern
OneFootball App
10:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld - Hoffenheim
OneFootball App
10:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
OneFootball App
10:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin
OneFootball App
10:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - FC Köln
OneFootball App
11:00 Premier League Premier League
Southampton - Fulham
ESPN Brasil
11:30 Campeonato Paranaense Campeonato Paranaense
Rio Branco SC - Coritiba
TV Coxa Prime
11:30 Campeonato Paranaense Campeonato Paranaense
Toledo EC - At. Paranaense
Furacão Play
11:30 Campeonato Paranaense Campeonato Paranaense
Cianorte - Azuriz FC
Leão do Vale TV
11:30 Campeonato Paranaense Campeonato Paranaense
Paraná Clube - Operário PR
Paraná Clube YouTube
12:00 Campeonato austríaco Campeonato austríaco
Austria Wien - St. Pölten
OneFootball App
12:00 Campeonato austríaco Campeonato austríaco
TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker
OneFootball App
12:00 Campeonato austríaco Campeonato austríaco
SCR Altach - SV Ried
OneFootball App
13:00 Campeonato peruano Campeonato peruano
Binacional - U. César Vallejo
13:00 Campeonato italiano Campeonato italiano
Juventus - Inter Milan
Band Rede, Rai Italia, Fanatiz(Experimente 7 dias grátis), Estádio TNT Sports
13:15 FA Cup FA Cup
Chelsea - Leicester City
14:00 Campeonato Português Campeonato Português
Benfica - Sporting CP
ESPN Brasil
14:00 MLS MLS
New York City - Toronto FC
14:30 Campeonato Turco Campeonato Turco
Göztepe SK - Besiktas
15:00 Brasileirão Sub-17 Brasileirão Sub-17
CR Flamengo - Ceará
Mycujoo
15:00 Brasileirão Sub-17 Brasileirão Sub-17
Santos - Sport Recife
Mycujoo
15:00 Paulista Série A2 Paulista Série A2
Portuguesa - Audax SP
FPF TV, Paulistão Play
15:00 Paulista Série A2 Paulista Série A2
Oeste FC - Río Claro
FPF TV, Paulistão Play
15:00 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Villa Española - Progreso
GolTV Play
15:00 Brasileirão Feminino A1 Brasileirão Feminino A1
Botafogo - Minas Icesp
CBF TV, Mycujoo
15:00 Paulista Série A3 Paulista Série A3
Batatais - Bandeirante EC
FPF TV, Mycujoo, Paulistão Play
15:00 Paulista Série A2 Paulista Série A2
Água Santa - Portuguesa Santista
FPF TV, Paulistão Play
15:00 Paulista Série A3 Paulista Série A3
Rio Preto - São José EC
FPF TV, Mycujoo, Paulistão Play
15:00 Paulista Série A3 Paulista Série A3
Capivariano - Primavera
FPF TV, Mycujoo, Paulistão Play
15:00 Campeonato Potiguar Campeonato Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN - ASSU
TV FNF
15:00 Paulista Série A2 Paulista Série A2
XV Piracicaba - Atibaia
FPF TV, Paulistão Play
15:00 Paulista Série A2 Paulista Série A2
São Bernardo - Velo Clube
FPF TV, Paulistão Play
15:00 Paulista Série A2 Paulista Série A2
SC Taubaté - Sertãozinho
FPF TV, Paulistão Play
15:00 Brasileirão Feminino A2 Brasileirão Feminino A2
Fortaleza SC - Tiradentes
Mycujoo
15:00 Paulista Série A2 Paulista Série A2
Juventus SP - EC São Bernardo
FPF TV, Paulistão Play
15:00 Paulista Série A2 Paulista Série A2
Monte Azul - RB Brasil
FPF TV, Paulistão Play
15:00 Brasileirão Sub-17 Brasileirão Sub-17
Internacional - Fluminense
Mycujoo
15:00 Brasileirão Sub-17 Brasileirão Sub-17
Atlético GO - Bahía
Mycujoo
15:00 Brasileirão Sub-17 Brasileirão Sub-17
Grêmio - Cruzeiro
Mycujoo
15:00 Paulista Série A3 Paulista Série A3
Votuporanguense - Penapolense
FPF TV, Mycujoo, Paulistão Play
15:00 Brasileirão Sub-17 Brasileirão Sub-17
Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama
Mycujoo
15:00 Brasileirão Sub-17 Brasileirão Sub-17
Botafogo - Palmeiras
Mycujoo
15:00 Brasileirão Sub-17 Brasileirão Sub-17
São Paulo - América MG
Mycujoo
15:00 Campeonato Capixaba Campeonato Capixaba
Rio Branco VN - Rio Branco ES
TV Cultura
15:00 Campeonato Brasiliense Campeonato Brasiliense
Brasiliense - Ceilândia EC
RedeTV!, FFDF TV YouTube
15:15 Campeonato peruano Campeonato peruano
D. Municipal - Cusco FC
15:45 Scottish Championship Scottish Championship
Dundee FC - Raith Rovers
WatchESPN
15:45 Campeonato italiano Campeonato italiano
AS Roma - Lazio
15:45 Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
Anderlecht - Genk
WatchESPN, Mycujoo
16:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza
WatchESPN
16:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
UD Almería - Albacete
WatchESPN
16:00 Campeonato Paraibano Campeonato Paraibano
Desportiva Perilima - Atlético Cajazeirense
PPV Jornal da Paraíba
16:00 Brasileirão Feminino A2 Brasileirão Feminino A2
Esmac PA - São Raimundo RR
Mycujoo
16:00 Campeonato Cearense Campeonato Cearense
Ceará - Fortaleza SC
SBT, NordesteFC
16:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Olmedo - Independiente del Valle
GolTV Play
16:00 Campeonato Sergipano Campeonato Sergipano
Sergipe - Lagarto FC
RecordTV
16:00 Premier League Premier League
Brighton - West Ham
ESPN Brasil
16:30 Campeonato Português Campeonato Português
Río Ave - FC Porto
RTP Internacional
16:30 MLS MLS
LA Galaxy - Austin FC
17:00 Paulista Série A3 Paulista Série A3
Marília AC - Nacional SP
FPF TV, Mycujoo, Paulistão Play
17:00 Paulista Série A3 Paulista Série A3
Noroeste - Desportivo Brasil
FPF TV, Mycujoo, Paulistão Play
17:00 Paulista Série A3 Paulista Série A3
Barretos - Olímpia SP
FPF TV, Mycujoo, Paulistão Play
17:00 Paulista Série A3 Paulista Série A3
CA Linense - Comercial
FPF TV, Mycujoo, Paulistão Play
17:00 Campeonato Alagoano Campeonato Alagoano
CSA - CRB
Band Rede
17:00 Campeonato Paraense Campeonato Paraense
Remo - Castanhal EC
TV Cultura
17:05 Campeonato Amazonense Campeonato Amazonense
São Raimundo AM - Manaus
A Crítica
17:15 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River
GolTV Play
17:30 Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP - Independiente
FOX Sports
17:30 Campeonato peruano Campeonato peruano
Ayacucho - Universitario
18:00 Campeonato Cearense Campeonato Cearense
Atlético CE - Ferroviário
SBT, NordesteFC
18:00 Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
Atlético Morelia - Tepatitlán FC
WatchESPN
18:00 Liga Futve Liga Futve
La Guaira - Gran Valencia
GolTV Play
18:30 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
U. Católica - Delfín SC
GolTV Play
19:00 Brasileirão Feminino A2 Brasileirão Feminino A2
Assermurb AC - Real Ariquemes
Mycujoo
19:00 Brasileirão Sub-17 Brasileirão Sub-17
Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians
SporTV, Mycujoo
19:30 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Montevideo City Torque - Sud América
GolTV Play
20:00 Campeonato peruano Campeonato peruano
Cienciano - CDU San Martín
20:15 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes Mérida
GolTV Play
21:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Emelec - Guayaquil City
GolTV Play
21:05 Carioca Série A Carioca Série A
Fluminense - CR Flamengo
RecordTV, Botafogo TV, FlaTV+, Vasco TV, FluTV
22:00 Liga Primera Nicaragua Liga Primera Nicaragua
Diriangén FC - Walter Ferretti
Sports Flick