Agenda Fútbol TV

10:00 Liga 2 Liga 2
Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Chavelines
GOLPERU
11:00 Coppa Italia Coppa Italia
Sampdoria - Genoa
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
12:15 Liga 2 Liga 2
Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC
GOLPERU
12:55 Europa League Europa League
CSKA Sofia - Young Boys
ESPN Play
12:55 Europa League Europa League
Wolfsberger AC - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
FOX Sports 3, ESPN Play
12:55 Europa League Europa League
AEK FC - Zorya
ESPN Play
12:55 Europa League Europa League
SC Braga - Leicester City
FOX Sports 2
12:55 Europa League Europa League
Qarabag FK - Sivasspor
ESPN Play
12:55 Europa League Europa League
Molde - Arsenal
ESPN 3
12:55 Europa League Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - Villarreal
ESPN Play, FOX Sports
12:55 Europa League Europa League
Sparta Praha - Celtic FC
ESPN Play
12:55 Europa League Europa League
Lille - AC Milan
ESPN
12:55 Europa League Europa League
Slovan Liberec - Hoffenheim
ESPN Play
12:55 Europa League Europa League
CSKA Moskva - Feyenoord
ESPN 2, ESPN Play
12:55 Europa League Europa League
LASK Linz - Antwerp
ESPN Play
12:55 Europa League Europa League
Gent - Crvena Zvezda
ESPN Play
13:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Leganés - Espanyol
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
13:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
UD Logroñés - Albacete
ESPN Play
14:30 Liga 2 Liga 2
Juan Aurich - Pirata FC
GOLPERU
15:00 Europa League Europa League
AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad
FOX Sports 3, ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League Europa League
Cluj - AS Roma
FOX Sports 2, ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League Europa League
Dundalk - Rapid Wien
ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva
ESPN 3
15:00 Europa League Europa League
Tottenham - PFC Ludogorets
ESPN
15:00 Europa League Europa League
Napoli - HNK Rijeka
ESPN Play, FOX Sports
15:00 Europa League Europa League
PSV Eindhoven - PAOK FC
ESPN 2, ESPN Play
15:00 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
CA Rentistas - Plaza Colonia
GolTV Play
15:00 Europa League Europa League
Granada - AC Omonoia
ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League Europa League
Nice - Slavia Praha
ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League Europa League
Rangers FC - Benfica
ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League Europa League
Standard de Liège - Lech Poznan
ESPN Play
15:30 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
UD Almería - Tenerife
ESPN Play
16:45 Liga 2 Liga 2
Unión Comercio - Santa Rosa
GOLPERU
17:15 Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
River Plate M. - CDU Católica
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
18:00 Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
Cancún FC - Tlaxcala
ESPN Play, Claro Sports, Marca Claro(YouTube)
18:00 Serie A Brasil Serie A Brasil
Fortaleza SC - Goiás
19:15 Liga 2 Liga 2
Alianza Atlético - Unión Huaral
GOLPERU
19:30 Serie B Brasil Serie B Brasil
Figueirense - Botafogo SP
19:30 Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
Junior - U La Calera
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
19:30 Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
Defensa y Justicia - Vasco da Gama
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
19:30 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Club Guaraní - Grêmio
ESPN 2, Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
22:06 Liga MX Liga MX
Pachuca - Pumas UNAM
Claro Sports, Marca Claro(YouTube)