Agenda Fútbol TV

0:00 Serie B Brasil Serie B Brasil
Goiás - Vila Nova
0:00 Serie B Brasil Serie B Brasil
Remo - Náutico
0:00 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Plaza Colonia - Villa Española
GolTV Play
0:00 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
Sarmiento - Vélez Sarsfield
0:15 Liga Futve Liga Futve
UCV - At. Venezuela
GolTV Play
1:00 Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Cali - Pereira
RCN Nuestra Tele
2:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario
GolTV Play
2:15 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
Estudiantes LP - Platense
2:30 Serie B Brasil Serie B Brasil
Brusque - Vasco da Gama
10:00 Amistoso Infantil Amistoso Infantil
Real Madrid Academy - AD Torrejón
Real Madrid TV
10:00 Cadete de Honor Guipúzcoa Cadete de Honor Guipúzcoa
Real Sociedad Academy - CD Hernani
Real Sociedad TV YouTube
11:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Eibar Femenino - Athletic Femenino
Canal por confirmar
11:20 Torneo Vicente del Bosque Torneo Vicente del Bosque
Real Madrid Academy - AD Alcobendas
Real Madrid TV
11:30 Liga Nacional Juvenil Liga Nacional Juvenil
Real Betis Academy - At. Antoniano
Betis TV
12:00 Liga Vasca Cadete Liga Vasca Cadete
Real Sociedad Academy - Danok Bat
Real Sociedad TV YouTube
12:00 K League 1 K League 1
Jeonbuk - Incheon United
OneFootball App
12:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
FC Barcelona Femenino - Valencia Féminas
Esport3(Cataluña), Barça TV, Barça TV+
12:30 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Everton Femenino - Birmingham Femenino
The FA Player
12:30 Amistoso Infantil Amistoso Infantil
Real Madrid Academy - Arenas Club
Real Madrid TV
13:00 Premier Liga rusa Premier Liga rusa
FC Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva
LaLigaSportsTV
13:30 Premier League Premier League
Chelsea - Manchester City
DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS), DAZN 1(Movistar 59)
13:30 Premier League Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Aston Villa
14:00 La Liga La Liga
Alavés - At. Madrid
LaLiga TV Bar(Suscríbete), Movistar LaLiga(M46 O110), M. LaLiga 1(M47 O112)
14:00 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Cittadella - US Lecce
Footters
14:00 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Como - Benevento
Footters
14:00 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Monza - Pordenone
Footters
14:00 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Ascoli - Brescia
Footters
14:00 Regionalliga Regionalliga
Heider SV - VfB Lübeck
OneFootball App
14:00 Regionalliga Regionalliga
Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
OneFootball App
14:00 Regionalliga Regionalliga
FC Köln II - SF Lotte
OneFootball App
14:00 Regionalliga Regionalliga
Wiedenbrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck
OneFootball App
15:00 Regionalliga Regionalliga
FC Oberneuland - Hannover 96 II
OneFootball App
15:00 Liga Polaca Liga Polaca
Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom
Ekstraklasa.tv
15:00 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Spezia Calcio - AC Milan
M. Liga de Campeones(M50 O114), #Vamos Bar 1(196)
15:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin
#Vamos(8 y 45), #Vamos Bar(144), Movistar Lite
15:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Köln
M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O128)
15:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg
M. Liga de Campeones 1(M51 O116), #Vamos Bar 2(197)
15:30 Premier Liga rusa Premier Liga rusa
Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov
LaLigaSportsTV
16:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
UD Ibiza - Burgos CF
LaLiga TV M1(Bar), M. LaLiga 2(M48 O117)
16:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Real Sociedad Femenino - Sevilla FC Femenino
ETB1(País Vasco), Real Sociedad TV YouTube
16:00 Premier League Premier League
Everton - Norwich
16:00 Premier League Premier League
Leeds Utd - West Ham
DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS), DAZN 1(Movistar 59)
16:00 Premier League Premier League
Leicester City - Burnley
16:00 Premier League Premier League
Watford - Newcastle
16:15 La Liga La Liga
Valencia CF - Athletic Club
LaLiga TV Bar(Suscríbete), Movistar LaLiga(M46 O110)
16:15 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Reggina 1914 - Frosinone
Footters
16:15 Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
Beerschot - KAS Eupen
OneFootball App
17:00 Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzburg
Footters, OneFootball App
17:00 Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol - SV Ried
Footters, OneFootball App
17:00 Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
SCR Altach - Austria Klagenfurt
Footters, OneFootball App
17:00 Primera RFEF Primera RFEF
Cultural Leonesa - Valladolid Promesas
Footters
17:00 Primera RFEF Primera RFEF
Calahorra - Celta B
Footters
17:00 Primera RFEF Primera RFEF
Cornellá - CD Castellón
Footters
17:00 Primera RFEF Primera RFEF
Algeciras CF - Sabadell
Esport3(Cataluña), Footters
17:00 Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF
Coruxo - Real Avilés
TVG2(Galicia)
17:00 Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF
Marino Luanco - Ceares
Footters
17:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Madrid CFF - Rayo Vallecano Femenino
Canal por confirmar
17:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Alavés Femenino - Villarreal Femenino
Deportivo Alavés YouTube
17:00 Tercera RFEF Tercera RFEF
Villarreal C - At. Saguntino
Villarreal CF TV Live, Facebook Live Villarreal CF, Twitter Villarreal CF, VillarrealCF YouTube
17:00 Reto Iberdrola Reto Iberdrola
At. Madrid B Femenino - CDEF Logroño
Twitch TeamDUX
17:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Sporting Gijón Academy - ED Val Miñor
RSG TV
17:30 Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF
Llanera - UP Langreo
Footters
17:30 Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF
Recreativo Granada - Águilas FC
TG7(Granada), Footters, Granada CF YouTube
17:30 Liga Polaca Liga Polaca
Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30 Tercera RFEF Tercera RFEF
Tarancón - CD Quintanar del Rey
CMMPlay(Castilla-LM)
17:30 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Real Madrid Academy - Cultural Leonesa
Real Madrid TV
18:00 Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF
AD San Juan - Osasuna Promesas
Footters
18:00 Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF
CF Ardoi - Peña Sport
Footters
18:00 Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
UTC Cajamarca - Ayacucho
18:00 Liga noruega Liga noruega
Lillestrøm SK - Tromso
Eurosport Player
18:00 Liga noruega Liga noruega
Stromsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08
Eurosport Player
18:00 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Inter Milan - Atalanta
M. Liga de Campeones(M50 O114), #Vamos Bar 1(196)
18:00 Premier Liga rusa Premier Liga rusa
Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa
LaLigaSportsTV
18:15 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Las Palmas - Ponferradina
LaLiga TV M1(Bar), #Vamos(8 y 45), M. LaLiga 3(M49 O118), #Vamos Bar(144), Movistar Lite
18:15 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Amorebieta - Eibar
LaLiga TV M2(Bar), M. LaLiga 1(M47 O112)
18:15 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
River Plate M. - Deportivo Maldonado
GolTV Play
18:30 Primera Nacional Femenina Primera Nacional Femenina
Real Sociedad C Femenino - SD Euskalduna Femenino
Real Sociedad TV YouTube
18:30 Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF
Laredo - UD Logroñés B
Footters
18:30 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Cosenza - Crotone
Footters
18:30 La Liga La Liga
Sevilla FC - Espanyol
LaLiga TV Bar(Suscríbete), Movistar LaLiga(M46 O110)
18:30 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
UDG Tenerife - Real Madrid Femenino
TV Canaria
18:30 Premier League Premier League
Brentford - Liverpool
DAZN(Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS), DAZN 1(Movistar 59)
18:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund
M. Liga de Campeones 1(M51 O116), #Vamos Bar 2(197)
18:30 Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
OneFootball App
18:30 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP
19:00 Primera RFEF Primera RFEF
Real Unión - CD Badajoz
Footters
19:00 Primera RFEF Primera RFEF
UCAM Murcia - FC Andorra
Footters
20:00 Reto Iberdrola Reto Iberdrola
Real Betis Féminas B - Córdoba Femenino
Betis TV, RFAF TV
20:15 Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano
20:30 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock - Schalke 04
Sport1(M+ Astra)
20:30 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Cerro Largo - Liverpool FC
GolTV Play
20:45 Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
Standard de Liège - Sint-Truiden VV
OneFootball App
20:45 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
Arsenal Sarandí - Lanús
20:45 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
Talleres Córdoba - Rosario Central
21:00 La Liga La Liga
Real Madrid - Villarreal
LaLiga TV Bar(Suscríbete), Movistar LaLiga(M46 O110), M. LaLiga 1(M47 O112), M. LaLiga UHD(M440 O111)
21:00 Serie B Brasil Serie B Brasil
Londrina - Vitória
21:00 Francia Ligue 1 Francia Ligue 1
PSG - Montpellier
Esport3(Cataluña)
21:30 MLS MLS
Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United
22:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Mushuc Runa - Orense SC
GolTV Play
22:00 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Zulia - Estudiantes Mérida
GolTV Play
22:00 Serie A Brasil Serie A Brasil
Ceará - Chapecoense
22:30 Serie B Brasil Serie B Brasil
Confiança - Operário PR
22:30 Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
Alianza Atlético - Alianza Lima
23:00 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán
23:30 Serie B Brasil Serie B Brasil
CRB - Avaí
23:30 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Sud América - Nacional
GolTV Play