Agenda TV football

0:00 NWSL NWSL
North Carolina Courage - Portland Thorns
NWSL+
0:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Emelec - Cumbayá FC
GolTV Play
0:00 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Angostura FC - Inter de Barinas
GolTV Play
0:00 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro Largo
GolTV Play
0:30 NWSL NWSL
Racing Louisville - San Diego Wave FC
NWSL+
0:30 MLS MLS
Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew
Apple TV, MLS Season Pass(Apple TV)
1:30 MLS MLS
San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids
Apple TV, MLS Season Pass(Apple TV)
1:30 MLS MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps - LA Galaxy
Apple TV, MLS Season Pass(Apple TV)
2:00 Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
Sport Boys A. - Universitario
2:30 NWSL NWSL
Chicago Red Stars - Angel City FC
NWSL+
6:00 K League 1 K League 1
Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen
OneFootball
6:00 A-League A-League
Melbourne City - Perth Glory
TNT Sports 2
7:00 A-League Women A-League Women
Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners
TNT Sports 4
10:00 Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan Cup
FC Taraz - FC Ordabasy
OneFootball
10:00 Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan Cup
Academy Ontustik - FC Kyzylzhar
OneFootball
11:30 Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
Napoli - Frosinone
TNT Sports 2
12:00 Scottish Premiership Scottish Premiership
Ross County - Rangers FC
Sky Sports Ultra HDR, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football
12:00 Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan Cup
Aktobe - FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
OneFootball
12:00 Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan Cup
Yelimay Semey - FC Shakhter
OneFootball
12:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Le Havre AC - Nantes
TNT Sports 4
13:00 La Liga EA Sports La Liga EA Sports
UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC
LaLiga TV, Viaplay Sports 1, Viaplay Sports, Premier Sports 1
13:00 LaLiga Hypermotion LaLiga Hypermotion
Real Oviedo - Mirandés
LaLiga+
13:00 Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
Lyngby - Hvidovre IF
OneFootball
13:00 Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
Vejle BK - Randers
OneFootball
13:15 Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
FC Basel - Servette
OneFootball
13:30 Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
Viking FK - SK Brann
OneFootball
13:30 Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz
OneFootball
13:30 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord
TrillerTV+
14:00 FA Women's Championship FA Women's Championship
Crystal Palace Women - Birmingham Women
The FA Player
14:00 Women's FA Cup Women's FA Cup
Man Utd Women - Chelsea Women
BBC One, BBC Sports, BBC iPlayer
14:00 Women's FA Cup Women's FA Cup
Tottenham Women - Leicester Women
BBC Two, BBC Sports, BBC iPlayer
14:00 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Rampla Juniors - Racing Club
GolTV Play
14:00 Virslīga Virslīga
Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
OneFootball
14:00 Premier League Premier League
Liverpool - Crystal Palace
Sky Sports Ultra HDR, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Premier League
14:00 Premier League Premier League
West Ham - Fulham
To be confirmed
14:00 Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
Sassuolo - AC Milan
TNT Sports 4
14:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Darmstadt 98 - Freiburg
Sky Sports Mix, Sky Sports Football
15:00 Indian Super League Indian Super League
FC Goa - Chennaiyin
OneFootball, OneFootball PPV
15:00 Scottish Women's Premier League Scottish Women's Premier League
Rangers FC Women - Glasgow City
Sky Sports Football, Sky Sports
15:00 Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
AGF Aarhus - Brondby IF
OneFootball
15:15 LaLiga Hypermotion LaLiga Hypermotion
FC Andorra - Eibar
LaLiga+
15:15 La Liga EA Sports La Liga EA Sports
Granada CF - Alavés
LaLiga TV, Viaplay Sports 1, Viaplay Sports, Premier Sports 1
15:15 LaLiga Hypermotion LaLiga Hypermotion
Albacete - CD Tenerife
LaLiga+
15:30 3. Liga 3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen
German Football YouTube
15:30 Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Winterthur
OneFootball
15:30 Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
Young Boys - FC Luzern
OneFootball
15:45 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Ajax - Twente
TrillerTV+
16:00 Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
Tromsø - Haugesund
OneFootball
16:00 Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
Molde - Kristiansund
OneFootball
16:00 Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
Odd - Sandefjord
OneFootball
16:00 Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
Rosenborg - HamKam
OneFootball
16:00 Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
Rapid Wien - Austria Klagenfurt
OneFootball
16:30 Slovak Super Liga Slovak Super Liga
FK Železiarne Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava
OneFootball
16:30 Polish First Division Polish First Division
Górnik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw
OneFootball
16:30 Premier League Premier League
Arsenal - Aston Villa
Sky Sports Ultra HDR, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Premier League
16:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Mix, Sky Sports Football, Sky Sports Arena, Sky Sports App, Sky Sports Football YouTube
17:00 Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
FC Midtjylland - København
OneFootball
17:00 Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
Udinese - AS Roma
TNT Sports 3
17:10 Scottish Women's Premier League Scottish Women's Premier League
Partick Thistle Women - Celtic Women
BBC ALBA, BBC Sports, BBC iPlayer
17:30 La Liga EA Sports La Liga EA Sports
Athletic Club - Villarreal
LaLiga TV, Viaplay Sports 1, Viaplay Sports, Premier Sports 1
17:30 LaLiga Hypermotion LaLiga Hypermotion
Burgos CF - Racing Santander
LaLiga+
17:30 LaLiga Hypermotion LaLiga Hypermotion
Real Zaragoza - Elche
LaLiga+
17:30 MLS MLS
Atlanta United - Philadelphia Union
Apple TV, MLS Season Pass(Apple TV)
18:00 Iceland Premier League Iceland Premier League
HK Kópavogur - ÍA Akraness
OneFootball
18:15 Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
Lillestrøm SK - Bodø/Glimt
OneFootball
18:45 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Arsenal Women - Bristol City Women
Sky Sports Premier League, Sky Sports Football
19:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
U. Católica - Independiente del Valle
GolTV Play
19:00 Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
U. César Vallejo - Comerciantes Unidos
19:45 Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
Inter Milan - Cagliari
TNT Sports 1
19:45 MLS MLS
St. Louis City SC - Austin FC
Apple TV, MLS Season Pass(Apple TV)
19:45 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais - Stade Brestois
TNT Sports 5
20:00 D1 Féminine D1 Féminine
Saint Etienne Feminine - O. Lyonnais Women
TNT Sports 7, TNT Sports
20:00 LaLiga Hypermotion LaLiga Hypermotion
Racing Ferrol - Huesca
LaLiga+
20:00 La Liga EA Sports La Liga EA Sports
Real Sociedad - UD Almería
LaLiga TV, Viaplay Sports 1, Viaplay Sports, Premier Sports 1
20:00 Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento - Platense
20:00 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Rayo Zuliano - La Guaira
GolTV Play
20:15 Iceland Premier League Iceland Premier League
Fylkir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík
OneFootball
20:30 Primeira Liga Primeira Liga
Benfica - Moreirense
TrillerTV+
21:30 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
El Nacional - Imbabura
GolTV Play
22:00 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Peñarol - Danubio
GolTV Play
22:10 Colombian Premier League Colombian Premier League
Medellín - Bucaramanga
22:15 Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Banfield
22:45 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Deportivo Táchira - Carabobo
GolTV Play
23:00 Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
Cusco FC - AD Tarma
23:00 NWSL NWSL
NJ/NY Gotham FC - Kansas City Current
NWSL+