Agenda televisão futebol

0:15 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
CA Huracán - Boca Juniors
0:30 MLS MLS
FC Cincinnati - Orlando City
Sport TV
1:00 Brasileirão Série B Brasileirão Série B
Confiança - Avaí
1:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
América MG - Bahía
1:30 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Hermanos Colmenarez - Portuguesa FC
GolTV Play
2:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Macará - LDU Quito
GolTV Play
2:10 Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
Atlético Nacional - Medellín
11:00 Campeonato Nacional Sub-17 Campeonato Nacional Sub-17
Sporting CP - Vitória FC
Sporting TV
11:00 Taça de Portugal Taça de Portugal
Varzim SC - Marítimo
Canal 11
11:30 Liga polaca Liga polaca
Wisla Plock - Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:30 Liga italiana Liga italiana
Cagliari - Sampdoria
Sport TV
12:00 Championship Championship
Swansea - Cardiff City
Eleven Sports
12:00 Liga Premier de Rusia Liga Premier de Rusia
FC Ural - CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Troyes - Nice
Eleven Sports
13:00 La Liga La Liga
Rayo Vallecano - Elche
Eleven Sports
14:00 Liga polaca Liga polaca
KS Cracovia - Warta Poznań
Ekstraklasa.tv
14:00 Taça de Portugal Taça de Portugal
Vitória FC - Vizela
Canal 11
14:00 Premier League Premier League
Everton - West Ham
Sport TV
14:00 Liga italiana Liga italiana
Empoli - Atalanta
Sport TV
14:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux - Nantes
Eleven Sports
14:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Metz - Rennes
Eleven Sports
14:15 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Villa Española - Montevideo Wanderers
GolTV Play
14:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - FC Bayern
Eleven Sports
14:30 Liga Premier de Rusia Liga Premier de Rusia
FC Khimki - Akhmat Grozni
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:30 Liga Premier de Rusia Liga Premier de Rusia
Krylia Sovetov - FC Nizhny Novgorod
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
15:00 Taça de Portugal Taça de Portugal
UFC Moitense - SC Braga
Sport TV
15:15 La Liga La Liga
Celta - Sevilla FC
Eleven Sports
16:00 Campeonato da Noruega Campeonato da Noruega
SK Brann - Stabaek
Eurosport Player
16:00 Campeonato da Noruega Campeonato da Noruega
sandefjord - Odd
Eurosport Player
16:00 Campeonato da Noruega Campeonato da Noruega
Haugesund - Mjondalen IF
Eurosport Player
16:00 Campeonato da Noruega Campeonato da Noruega
Stromsgodset IF - Viking FK
Eurosport Player
16:00 Campeonato da Noruega Campeonato da Noruega
Bodø/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08
Eurosport Player
16:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Montpellier - Lens
Eleven Sports
16:30 Liga polaca Liga polaca
Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa.tv
16:30 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Cerro Largo - Progreso
GolTV Play
16:30 Premier League Premier League
Newcastle - Tottenham
Sport TV
16:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld
Eleven Sports
17:00 Campeonato peruano Campeonato peruano
Melgar - CDU San Martín
17:00 Taça de Portugal Taça de Portugal
UD Oliveirense - Portimonense
Canal 11
17:00 Liga italiana Liga italiana
Napoli - Torino
Sport TV
17:00 Liga Premier de Rusia Liga Premier de Rusia
Krasnodar - FK Ufa
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:30 La Liga La Liga
Villarreal - Osasuna
Eleven Sports
17:30 Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
Charleroi - Genk
Eleven Sports
18:00 Campeonato da Noruega Campeonato da Noruega
Rosenborg - Valerenga
Eurosport Player
18:00 MLS MLS
New York RB - New York City
Sport TV
19:15 Campeonato peruano Campeonato peruano
Alianza Universidad - Cienciano
19:30 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Deportivo Maldonado - Peñarol
GolTV Play
19:45 Liga italiana Liga italiana
Juventus - AS Roma
Sport TV
19:45 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors
19:45 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
CA Colón - Talleres Córdoba
19:45 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Lorient
Eleven Sports
20:00 La Liga La Liga
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF
Eleven Sports
20:00 Taça de Portugal Taça de Portugal
Río Ave - Boavista
Canal 11
20:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Mushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario
GolTV Play
20:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
At. Paranaense - Fluminense
20:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
Palmeiras - Internacional
21:30 Campeonato peruano Campeonato peruano
Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho
21:45 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Cerrito - CA Fénix
GolTV Play
22:00 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
Aldosivi - Independiente
22:15 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
Atlético GO - Atlético Mineiro
22:15 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
Ceará - RB Bragantino
22:15 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
Grêmio - Juventude
22:30 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Deportivo Cuenca - 9 de Octubre
GolTV Play
23:15 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Puerto Cabello - Carabobo
GolTV Play