Agenda Fútbol TV
1:00
CONCACAF U20
El Salvador - Canadá
CONCACAF YouTube
1:30
Amistoso
Liverpool - Real Betis
Mitele.es, Betis TV, LFCTV GO
2:00
Leagues Cup
Atlanta United - DC United
MLS Season Pass(Apple TV), Apple TV
2:00
Leagues Cup
Orlando City - CF Montréal
MLS Season Pass(Apple TV), Apple TV
3:00
Leagues Cup
Pumas UNAM - Austin FC
MLS Season Pass(Apple TV), Apple TV
3:30
Liga 1 Perú
Universitario - Alianza Lima
GolTV Play
4:00
CONCACAF U20
Honduras - República Dominicana
CONCACAF YouTube
4:00
Leagues Cup
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota Utd.
MLS Season Pass(Apple TV), Apple TV
5:00
Leagues Cup
Los Angeles FC - Tijuana
MLS Season Pass(Apple TV), Apple TV
10:00
Amistoso
CF Talavera - At. Madrid B
CMMPlay(Castilla-LM)
11:00
Amistoso
Elche - Nottingham Forest
VegaFibra
11:00
Amistoso
Girona - Espanyol
TV3(Cataluña)
12:00
Amistoso
AVS Futebol - Sporting Gijón
Real Sporting de Gijón YouTube
12:00
Amistoso
Racing Santander - Eibar
Canal por confirmar
13:00
Amistoso
CD Atlético Paso - CD Tenerife
TV Canaria, Deportes TVCanaria YouTube
14:00
Regionalliga
Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach
OneFootball PPV
14:00
Regionalliga
SG Barockstadt - Villingen
OneFootball PPV
14:00
Regionalliga
Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen
OneFootball PPV
14:00
Regionalliga
Hoffenheim II - Astoria Walldorf
OneFootball PPV
14:00
Regionalliga
FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach
OneFootball PPV
14:00
Regionalliga
SGV Freiberg - SV Göppingen
OneFootball PPV
14:00
Regionalliga
Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt II
OneFootball PPV
14:00
Amistoso
West Bromwich - Mallorca
IB3 Online(Baleares), Esports IB3 YouTube
15:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Miramar Misiones - Cerro Largo
GolTV Play
15:00
Superliga de Letonia
FK Tukums 2000 - RFS Riga
OneFootball
15:00
Premier League Kazajistán
FC Shakhter - FC Kairat
OneFootball
15:00
JJOO Masculinos
República Dominicana - España
Teledeporte, RTVE Play, Eurosport 2, DAZN(Regístrate), Eurosport 5(M182 O104), MAX
15:00
JJOO Masculinos
Argentina - Irak
MAX
16:00
Liga Premier Islandia
IF Vestri - FH Hafnarfjördur
OneFootball
16:00
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki - AC Oulu
OneFootball
16:00
Veikkausliiga
SJK Seinäjoki - Lahti FC
OneFootball
16:00
Liga noruega
KFUM Oslo - Bodø/Glimt
OneFootball
16:30
Amistoso
Saint Etienne - Villarreal
Facebook Live Villarreal CF, Twitter Villarreal CF, VillarrealCF YouTube, Twitch VillarrealCF
17:00
Europeo Sub-19 Femenino
España - Holanda
RTVE Play, UEFA TV
17:00
JJOO Masculinos
Uzbekistán - Egipto
MAX
17:00
JJOO Masculinos
Ucrania - Marruecos
Eurosport 5(M182 O104), MAX
17:00
Superliga de Letonia
SC Grobiņa - FK Metta
OneFootball
17:00
Premier League Kazajistán
Yelimay Semey - FK Zhenys
OneFootball
17:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
CA Fénix - Progreso
GolTV Play
18:00
Liga noruega
Fredrikstad - Rosenborg
OneFootball
18:00
Superliga de Eslovaquia
MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce
OneFootball
18:00
Superliga de Eslovaquia
FK Železiarne Podbrezová - Zilina
OneFootball
18:00
Memorial Jesús Gil y Gil
Numancia - At. Madrid
Canal por confirmar
19:00
Amistoso
Huesca - Osasuna Promesas
Canal por confirmar
19:00
Amistoso
FC Cartagena - Al Ettifaq
Telecartagena, FC Cartagena YouTube
19:00
Amistoso
Real Oviedo - Albacete
TPA 1(Asturias), CMMPlay(Castilla-LM), RealOviedo YouTube
19:00
JJOO Masculinos
Israel - Paraguay
Eurosport 5(M182 O104), MAX
19:00
JJOO Masculinos
Nueva Zelanda - Estados Unidos
MAX
19:30
Amistoso
Levante - Alavés
LevanteUD TV YouTube
19:30
Amistoso
Tarazona - Real Zaragoza
Aragón TV, Aragón Deporte, Real Zaragoza YouTube
19:30
Amistoso
Málaga - UD Almería
101 TV(Málaga), 101 TV YouTube
19:30
Amistoso
Inter Milan - UD Las Palmas
TV Canaria, Deportes TVCanaria YouTube
20:00
Amistoso
Burgos CF - Real Valladolid
La 7(Castilla y León)
20:00
Amistoso
Sabadell - Nástic Tarragona
Twitch RadioSabadell
20:00
Amistoso
Real Oviedo - Eldense
TPA 1(Asturias), RealOviedo YouTube
20:00
Amistoso
Pontevedra - Deportivo
RCDeportivo TV YouTube
20:00
Amistoso
Ourense CF - Racing Ferrol
TVG2(Galicia)
20:00
Primera División Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente
Fanatiz(Regístrate ahora), AFA Play
20:15
Liga Polaca
Widzew Lodz - Lech Poznan
OneFootball
20:30
Superliga de Eslovaquia
KFC Komárno - Slovan Bratislava
OneFootball
20:30
Amistoso
Sporting CP - Athletic Club
TVAthleticClub YouTube
21:00
JJOO Masculinos
Japón - Mali
MAX
21:00
JJOO Masculinos
Francia - Guinea
Eurosport 5(M182 O104), MAX
21:00
Torneo Sub-20 COTIF
Villarreal Academy - Uruguay
21:00
Amistoso
Albacete - Eldense
CMMPlay(Castilla-LM)
22:00
Amistoso
Chelsea - Celtic FC
Chelsea App
22:00
Primera División Argentina
San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys
Fanatiz(Regístrate ahora), AFA Play
22:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
Montevideo Wanderers - Deportivo Maldonado
GolTV Play
22:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
Peñarol - Defensor Sporting
GolTV Play
23:00
Torneo Sub-20 COTIF
Valencia CF Academy - Argentina