Agenda televisão futebol

7:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Celta
WatchESPN
7:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Fuenlabrada - Albacete
WatchESPN
7:30 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Inter Milan
DAZN
8:00 Premier Liga Premier Liga
FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
9:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Real Betis
ESPN Brasil
10:00 Paulista Sub-20 Paulista Sub-20
São Caetano - São Paulo
DAZN
10:00 Paulista Sub-20 Paulista Sub-20
Botafogo SP - Palmeiras
DAZN
10:00 Championship Championship
Wigan - Nottingham Forest
ESPN
10:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Cagliari - SPAL
DAZN
10:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Sampdoria - AS Roma
RAI Italia, DAZN
10:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Udinese - Torino
DAZN
10:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux - Saint Etienne
DAZN
11:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Villarreal
FOX Premium 1
11:45 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Heracles
WatchESPN
12:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Stade Rennais
DAZN
13:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife - Racing Santander
WatchESPN
13:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo - Girona
WatchESPN
13:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Parma - Genoa
DAZN
13:00 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - Schalke 04
FOX Sports
13:00 Premier Liga Premier Liga
Dynamo Moskva - Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:15 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Unión Santa Fe
FOX Sports 2
13:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Real Valladolid
FOX Premium 1
14:30 NWSL NWSL
North Carolina Courage - Reign FC
ESPN Extra, NWSLsoccer.com
15:45 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
AC Milan - US Lecce
RAI Italia, DAZN
16:00 Brasileirão Série B Brasileirão Série B
Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife
SporTV, Premiere, Rede Globo
16:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Levante
ESPN Brasil
16:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
Atlético Mineiro - Santos
Premiere
16:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
Internacional - Vasco da Gama
Premiere, Rede Globo
16:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
São Paulo - Avaí
Premiere, Rede Globo
16:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Strasbourg Alsace
DAZN
16:30 NWSL NWSL
Chicago Red Star - Portland Thorns
WatchESPN, NWSLsoccer.com
17:15 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Rionegro Águilas - Deportivo Cali
Fanatiz
18:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
CR Flamengo - Fluminense
Premiere
19:00 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Santa Fe - Unión Magdalena
Fanatiz
19:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
At. Paranaense - Palmeiras
EI Plus, TNT
19:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
Chapecoense - Goiás
SporTV, Premiere
21:30 MLS MLS
Minnesota Timberwolves - LA Galaxy
ESPN Extra, DAZN
21:45 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Medellín - Alianza Petrolera
Fanatiz