Agenda Fútbol TV

5:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Fuenlabrada - Albacete
ESPN Play
5:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Celta
DIRECTV Sports
5:30 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Inter Milan
ESPN Internacional
6:00 Premier Liga Premier Liga
FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
7:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Real Betis
DIRECTV Sports
8:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Sampdoria - AS Roma
ESPN 2 Andino, RAI Italia
8:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Udinese - Torino
ESPN Play
8:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Cagliari - SPAL
ESPN Play
8:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux - Saint Etienne
ESPN+
8:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
FC Köln - Paderborn 07
FOX Sports 2
9:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Villarreal
ESPN Internacional
9:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Deportivo - Málaga
DIRECTV Sports
9:00 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia
TyC Sports Internacional
9:45 Liga Pro Primera B Liga Pro Primera B
Orense SC - Santa Rita
GolTV Play
9:45 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Heracles
ESPN Play
10:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Stade Rennais
DIRECTV Sports
10:30 Premier League Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Liverpool
ESPN 2 Andino
11:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo - Girona
ESPN Play
11:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife - Racing Santander
ESPN Play, DIRECTV Sports
11:00 Spor Toto Süper Lig Spor Toto Süper Lig
Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe
Win Sports
11:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Parma - Genoa
ESPN Internacional
11:00 Premier Liga Premier Liga
Dynamo Moskva - Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:15 Liga 1 Liga 1
Sporting Cristal - Pirata FC
GolTV
11:15 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Unión Santa Fe
TyC Sports Internacional
11:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Real Valladolid
DIRECTV Sports
12:00 Liga Pro Liga Pro
América Quito - Fuerza Amarilla
GolTV Play
12:30 NWSL NWSL
North Carolina Courage - Reign FC
ESPN Play, NWSLsoccer.com
13:30 Liga 1 Liga 1
D. Municipal - UTC Cajamarca
GolTV Play
13:30 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán - San Lorenzo
TyC Sports Internacional
13:45 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
AC Milan - US Lecce
ESPN Internacional, RAI Italia
14:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Levante
DIRECTV Sports
14:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
Internacional - Vasco da Gama
Globo Internacional
14:00 MLS MLS
Philadelphia Union - New York RB
ESPN 3
14:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Strasbourg Alsace
DIRECTV Sports
14:15 Liga Pro Liga Pro
LDU Quito - Delfín SC
GolTV
14:30 NWSL NWSL
Chicago Red Star - Portland Thorns
ESPN Play, NWSLsoccer.com
15:15 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Rionegro Águilas - Deportivo Cali
Win Sports
15:45 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield
FOX Sports 2
16:00 Liga 1 Liga 1
U. César Vallejo - Universitario
GolTV Play
17:00 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Santa Fe - Unión Magdalena
RCN TV
17:00 Liga Pro Liga Pro
Barcelona SC - Emelec
GolTV
17:30 Amistoso Amistoso
América Cali - Deportivo Cali
Win Sports
19:30 MLS MLS
Minnesota Timberwolves - LA Galaxy
ESPN 3
19:45 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Medellín - Alianza Petrolera
Win Sports