Agenda Fútbol TV

1:00 K League 1 K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC
OneFootball
6:00 Premier Liga rusa Premier Liga rusa
FC Khimki - Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
6:30 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Bologna - Fiorentina
ESPN, Star+
7:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Madrid CFF - Real Sociedad Femenino
DIRECTV Sports
7:00 Francia Ligue 1 Francia Ligue 1
Saint Etienne - Rennes
Star+
7:45 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Villa Española - Cerro Largo
GolTV Play
8:00 Regionalliga Regionalliga
Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger II
OneFootball
8:00 Regionalliga Regionalliga
HSC Hannover - Atlas Delmenhorst
OneFootball
8:00 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Ascoli - Parma
Footters
8:00 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Como - AC Pisa
Footters
8:00 La Liga La Liga
Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol
Star+, ESPN 4
8:15 Superliga Suiza Superliga Suiza
FC Basel - Lausanne Sport
OneFootball
8:30 Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach
OneFootball
8:30 Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
LASK Linz - SV Ried
OneFootball
8:30 Premier Liga rusa Premier Liga rusa
FC Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
8:30 Premier Liga rusa Premier Liga rusa
Dynamo Moskva - FK Ufa
GolTV, Russian Premier Liga YouTube
9:00 Indian Super League Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters - Odisha FC
OneFootball
9:00 Women's FA Cup Women's FA Cup
Arsenal Femenino - Chelsea Femenino
The FA Player
9:00 Premier League Premier League
Leeds Utd - Brentford
ESPN 2, Star+
9:00 Premier League Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Crystal Palace
ESPN, Star+
9:00 Premier League Premier League
Tottenham - Norwich
Star+
9:00 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Spezia Calcio - Sassuolo
Star+
9:00 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Venezia FC - Hellas Verona
Star+
9:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin
Star+
10:15 La Liga La Liga
Elche - Cádiz CF
DIRECTV Sports
10:15 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Brescia - Monza
Footters
10:45 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
Star+
11:00 Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
OneFootball
11:00 Liga noruega Liga noruega
Stabaek - Rosenborg
OneFootball
11:00 Liga noruega Liga noruega
Bodø/Glimt - SK Brann
OneFootball
11:00 Liga noruega Liga noruega
Molde - Lillestrøm SK
OneFootball
11:00 Premier Liga rusa Premier Liga rusa
FC Sochi - Krasnodar
GolTV, Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 Francia Ligue 1 Francia Ligue 1
Nice - Strasbourg Alsace
Star+
11:30 Liga Polaca Liga Polaca
Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznan
OneFootball
11:30 Premier League Premier League
Aston Villa - Leicester City
ESPN, Star+
11:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach - Freiburg
ESPN 2, Star+
12:00 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Sampdoria - Lazio
Star+
12:15 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Lugo - UD Ibiza
DIRECTV Sports
12:30 La Liga La Liga
Levante - Osasuna
ESPN 3, Star+
13:00 Liga portuguesa Liga portuguesa
Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão
GolTV Play
13:00 Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
Atlante - Venados
Claro Sports, Marca Claro(YouTube)
14:00 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara
GolTV, GolTV Play, Star+
14:00 Liga Polaca Liga Polaca
KS Cracovia - Legia Warszawa
OneFootball
14:00 Serie A Brasil Serie A Brasil
Corinthians - Grêmio
14:00 Serie A Brasil Serie A Brasil
Atlético Mineiro - RB Bragantino
Globo Internacional, Fanatiz(Prueba 7 días GRATIS), Star+
14:00 Serie A Brasil Serie A Brasil
Bahía - Fluminense
14:30 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón
DIRECTV Sports
14:30 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Alessandria - Cittadella
Footters
14:45 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Juventus - Genoa
ESPN, Star+
14:45 Francia Ligue 1 Francia Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux - O. Lyonnais
TV5 Monde, ESPN 2, Star+
15:00 La Liga La Liga
Celta - Valencia CF
DIRECTV Sports
15:00 Primera B Argentina Primera B Argentina
Colegiales - Los Andes
TyC Sports Internacional
15:00 MLS MLS
Philadelphia Union - New York City
Star+, ESPN 4
15:30 Liga portuguesa Liga portuguesa
SC Braga - Estoril Praia
GolTV Play
16:00 Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
Alianza Petrolera - América de Cali
RCN Nuestra Tele, Fanatiz(Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:00 Primera División de Chile Primera División de Chile
Unión Española - Cobresal
TNT
16:30 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes Mérida
GolTV Play
17:00 Serie A Brasil Serie A Brasil
Ceará - América MG
18:00 Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
Celaya - U de Guadalajara
Claro Sports, Marca Claro(YouTube)
18:05 Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
Deportes Tolima - Millonarios
RCN Nuestra Tele, Fanatiz(Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:50 Liga Futve Liga Futve
La Guaira - Monagas SC
GolTV Play
19:00 Liga Pro Serie A Liga Pro Serie A
Independiente del Valle - Emelec
GolTV, GolTV Play
19:15 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Cerrito - Liverpool FC
GolTV Play
19:30 Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia
ESPN, Star+