Agenda Fútbol TV

3:05 Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League
Western United - Sydney FC
My Football YouTube
4:00 División Honor Cadete División Honor Cadete
FC Barcelona Academy - Jabac i Terrassa
Barça TV+
5:10 Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners
My Football YouTube
6:00 K League 1 K League 1
Incheon United - Gwangju FC
OneFootball App
6:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
FC Barcelona Academy - Nástic Academy
Barça TV+
7:30 Premier League Premier League
Burnley - Leeds Utd
ESPN
9:00 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Genoa - Atalanta
ESPN 3, ESPN Play
9:00 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Spezia Calcio - Torino
ESPN Play
9:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld - Hoffenheim
OneFootball App
9:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
OneFootball App
9:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach - Stuttgart
OneFootball App
9:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Augsburg - Werder Bremen
OneFootball App
9:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Freiburg - FC Bayern
OneFootball App
9:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin
OneFootball App
9:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - FC Köln
OneFootball App
10:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
CD Castellón - Ponferradina
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
10:00 Premier League Premier League
Southampton - Fulham
ESPN Play
11:00 Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga
SCR Altach - SV Ried
OneFootball App
11:00 Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker
OneFootball App
11:00 Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga
Austria Wien - St. Pölten
OneFootball App
12:00 Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
Binacional - U. César Vallejo
12:00 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Juventus - Inter Milan
Fanatiz(Prueba 7 días GRATIS), Rai Italia, ESPN 2
12:15 FA Cup FA Cup
Chelsea - Leicester City
ESPN
12:30 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Lugo - Mirandés
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
13:00 Liga portuguesa Liga portuguesa
Benfica - Sporting CP
GolTV, GolTV Play
13:00 MLS MLS
New York City - Toronto FC
ESPN Play
14:00 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Villa Española - Progreso
GolTV Play
14:15 Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
D. Municipal - Cusco FC
14:30 Primera B Argentina Primera B Argentina
San Miguel - Los Andes
TyC Sports Internacional
14:45 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
AS Roma - Lazio
Fanatiz(Prueba 7 días GRATIS), Rai Italia, ESPN 2
15:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Olmedo - Independiente del Valle
GolTV Play
15:00 Premier League Premier League
Brighton - West Ham
ESPN Play
15:30 Liga portuguesa Liga portuguesa
Río Ave - FC Porto
GolTV, GolTV Play
15:30 MLS MLS
LA Galaxy - Austin FC
ESPN Play
16:15 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River
GolTV Play
16:30 Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
Ayacucho - Universitario
16:30 Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP - Independiente
17:00 Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
Atlético Morelia - Tepatitlán FC
Claro Sports, ESPN Play, Marca Claro(YouTube)
17:00 Liga Futve Liga Futve
La Guaira - Gran Valencia
GolTV Play
17:30 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
U. Católica - Delfín SC
GolTV, GolTV Play
18:30 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Montevideo City Torque - Sud América
GolTV Play
19:00 Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
Cienciano - CDU San Martín
19:00 MLS MLS
Atlanta United - Montreal Impact
ESPN Play
19:15 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes Mérida
GolTV Play
19:30 MLS MLS
Philadelphia Union - New York RB
ESPN Play
20:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Emelec - Guayaquil City
GolTV, GolTV Play
20:00 Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Colón - Talleres Córdoba
20:00 Primera Nacional Argentina Primera Nacional Argentina
CA Mitre - Agropecuario
TyC Sports Internacional
20:00 MLS MLS
Minnesota Utd. - FC Dallas
ESPN Play
21:00 Liga Primera Nicaragua Liga Primera Nicaragua
Diriangén FC - Walter Ferretti
Sports Flick
21:00 MLS MLS
Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo
ESPN Play
21:30 MLS MLS
Real Salt Lake - Nashville SC
ESPN Play
22:00 MLS MLS
San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers
ESPN Play