Agenda Fútbol TV

8:00 Premier Liga rusa Premier Liga rusa
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozni
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
9:00 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher - St. Pauli
OneFootball App
9:00 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fürth - Bochum
OneFootball App
9:00 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96
OneFootball App
9:30 Championship Championship
Watford - Nottingham Forest
ESPN Play
9:30 Premier League Premier League
Burnley - Arsenal
ESPN 2, ESPN Play
10:00 La Liga La Liga
Real Valladolid - Getafe
ESPN Play, ESPN
10:00 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
AC Pisa - Reggina 1914
LIVENow
10:30 Premier Liga rusa Premier Liga rusa
Rotor Volgograd - FC Khimki
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 Liga Polaca Liga Polaca
Podbeskidzie - Lechia Gdansk
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Santa Teresa - FC Barcelona Femenino
Barça TV+
11:00 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Spezia Calcio - Benevento
ESPN Play
11:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Freiburg - RB Leipzig
OneFootball App
11:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg
OneFootball App
11:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
OneFootball App
11:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgart
OneFootball App
11:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - Augsburg
OneFootball App
12:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Real Zaragoza - Tenerife
ESPN Play
12:00 Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana
Venezia FC - Brescia
LIVENow
12:00 Championship Championship
Swansea - Middlesbrough
ESPN Play
12:00 Championship Championship
Norwich - Luton Town
ESPN Play
12:00 Premier League Premier League
Sheffield United - Southampton
ESPN Play
12:15 La Liga La Liga
Elche - Sevilla FC
ESPN 2, ESPN Play
12:30 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Feyenoord - VVV Venlo
ESPN Play, ESPN
13:00 Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz
OneFootball App
13:00 Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga
SCR Altach - LASK Linz
OneFootball App
13:00 Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker
OneFootball App
13:00 Premier Liga rusa Premier Liga rusa
Rostov - FC Sochi
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30 Liga Polaca Liga Polaca
Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa.tv
14:00 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Udinese - Sassuolo
ESPN Play
14:15 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Leganés - CD Castellón
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
14:15 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano
ESPN Play
14:30 La Liga La Liga
Cádiz CF - Eibar
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
14:30 Premier League Premier League
Aston Villa - Wolves
ESPN Play
14:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
FC Bayern - Borussia Dortmund
OneFootball App
15:00 Liga portuguesa Liga portuguesa
Gil Vicente - FC Porto
GolTV
16:00 Liga Polaca Liga Polaca
Raków Częstochowa - KS Cracovia
Ekstraklasa.tv
16:30 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Albacete - UD Logroñés
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
16:45 Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
Juventus - Lazio
17:00 La Liga La Liga
Osasuna - FC Barcelona
ESPN 2, ESPN Play
17:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Orense SC - Aucas
GolTV Play
17:00 Copa Libertadores Femenina Copa Libertadores Femenina
Ferroviária - Libertad-Limpeño
TNT Sports 2, TNT Sports 3HD, TNT Sports HD, Zona Latina, Zona Latina YouTube
17:00 Copa Libertadores Femenina Copa Libertadores Femenina
Santa Fe - Atlético SC
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
17:00 Premier League Premier League
Brighton - Leicester City
ESPN Play
17:10 Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz - Platense
17:10 Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento - Talleres Córdoba
TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz(Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
17:10 Copa de Francia Copa de Francia
Stade Brestois - PSG
GolTV
17:15 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Boston River - CA Cerro
GolTV Play
19:20 Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús - Atlético Tucumán
19:20 Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Colón - Aldosivi
TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz(Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:20 Primera B Argentina Primera B Argentina
Los Andes - Argentinos Quilmes
TyC Sports Internacional
19:30 Copa Libertadores Femenina Copa Libertadores Femenina
River Plate - Sol de América
DIRECTV Sports(610-619)
19:30 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
LDU Quito - U. Católica
GolTV, GolTV Play
19:30 Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali
RCN Nuestra Tele, Fanatiz(Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:30 Copa Libertadores Femenina Copa Libertadores Femenina
Peñarol - U de Chile
DIRECTV Sports(610-619), TNT Sports HD, Zona Latina, Zona Latina YouTube
20:00 Liga Primera Nicaragua Liga Primera Nicaragua
Walter Ferretti - Real Madriz FC
Sports Flick
20:15 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Peñarol - River Plate M.
GolTV Play
21:30 Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo - CA Huracán
22:00 Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
Rionegro Águilas - Atlético Nacional
RCN Nuestra Tele, Fanatiz(Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
22:00 Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
Emelec - Delfín SC
GolTV, GolTV Play
22:00 Liga Primera Nicaragua Liga Primera Nicaragua
Real Estelí - CD Ocotal
Sports Flick
23:00 Liga Primera Nicaragua Liga Primera Nicaragua
Managua FC - CD Junior
Sports Flick