Agenda Fútbol TV

0:00 Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
Atlético Morelia - Venados
Footters, Marca Claro(YouTube)
1:30 Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
CA Fénix - Independiente
1:30 Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad - Jorge Wilstermann
1:30 Serie A Brasil Serie A Brasil
Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo
1:30 Serie A Brasil Serie A Brasil
Coritiba - Corinthians
4:06 Liga MX Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara - América
Marca Claro(YouTube)
18:55 Europa League Europa League
Molde - Arsenal
LaLiga TV M7(Bar), M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 3(M186 O128)
18:55 Europa League Europa League
Slovan Liberec - Hoffenheim
M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 5(M188 O130)
18:55 Europa League Europa League
CSKA Moskva - Feyenoord
M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 6(M189 O131)
18:55 Europa League Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - Villarreal
LaLiga TV Bar(Suscríbete), M. Liga de Campeones(M50 O114), M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127)
18:55 Europa League Europa League
AEK FC - Zorya
Movistar+ Dispositivos
18:55 Europa League Europa League
CSKA Sofia - Young Boys
Movistar+ Dispositivos
18:55 Europa League Europa League
LASK Linz - Antwerp
Movistar+ Dispositivos
18:55 Europa League Europa League
Gent - Crvena Zvezda
Movistar+ Dispositivos
18:55 Europa League Europa League
SC Braga - Leicester City
LaLiga TV M6(Bar), M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 4(M187 O129)
18:55 Europa League Europa League
Wolfsberger AC - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Movistar+ Dispositivos
18:55 Europa League Europa League
Qarabag FK - Sivasspor
M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 7(M190 O132)
18:55 Europa League Europa League
Lille - AC Milan
LaLiga TV M5(Bar), M. Liga de Campeones 1(M51 O 116), M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127)
18:55 Europa League Europa League
Sparta Praha - Celtic FC
M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 8(M191 O133)
19:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Leganés - Espanyol
GOL(Síguelo en directo), LaLiga TV M1(Bar), M. LaLiga 1(M47 O112)
19:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
UD Logroñés - Albacete
LaLiga TV M2(Bar), Movistar LaLiga(M46 O110)
21:00 Europa League Europa League
Cluj - AS Roma
LaLiga TV M6(Bar), M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 4(M187 O129)
21:00 Europa League Europa League
Dundalk - Rapid Wien
Movistar+ Dispositivos
21:00 Europa League Europa League
Tottenham - PFC Ludogorets
LaLiga TV M7(Bar), M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 3(M186 O128)
21:00 Europa League Europa League
Napoli - HNK Rijeka
LaLiga TV M5(Bar), M. Liga de Campeones 1(M51 O 116), M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127)
21:00 Europa League Europa League
Nice - Slavia Praha
M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 8(M191 O133)
21:00 Europa League Europa League
PSV Eindhoven - PAOK FC
M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 7(M190 O132)
21:00 Europa League Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva
M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 6(M189 O131)
21:00 Europa League Europa League
Granada - AC Omonoia
21:00 Europa League Europa League
Standard de Liège - Lech Poznan
Movistar+ Dispositivos
21:00 Europa League Europa League
AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad
LaLiga TV Bar(Suscríbete), M. Liga de Campeones(M50 O114), M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127)
21:00 Europa League Europa League
Rangers FC - Benfica
M. Liga de Campeones 2(M52 O127), M. Liga de Campeones 5(M188 O130)
21:00 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
CA Rentistas - Plaza Colonia
GolTV Play
21:30 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
UD Almería - Tenerife
LaLiga TV M1(Bar), #Vamos(8 y 45), Movistar LaLiga(M46 O110)
23:15 Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
River Plate M. - CDU Católica