Agenda Deportiva TV

0:00 Masters Miami Masters Miami
ATP Masters 1000
Movistar Deportes 2
0:30 NBA NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers - Washington Wizards
Movistar Deportes 1
7:00 Fórmula 1 Fórmula 1
G.P. Australia (Albert Park)
Movistar Fórmula1, RTL
12:00 LNFS LNFS
Palma Futsal - FC Barcelona Lassa FS
IB3
12:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Getafe - Lugo
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV
12:00 Liga Femenina Iberdrola Liga Femenina Iberdrola
At. Madrid - Athletic Club
GOL
12:00 Liga Femenina Iberdrola Liga Femenina Iberdrola
Real Sociedad - Albacete
ETB1
12:00 Liga Femenina Iberdrola Liga Femenina Iberdrola
FC Barcelona - Sporting Huelva
Barça TV
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Marbella - Cartagena
La 7 TV
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
CD Ebro - Hércules
Aragón TV
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Alondras CF - Choco
TVG2
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Écija - Real Betis
Betis TV
12:15 Segunda B Segunda B
Gernika - Toledo
CMM
12:20 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya
Etapa 7
Eurosport 1, Teledeporte, Esport3, ETB1
12:30 División de Honor División de Honor
Independiente RC - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Eurosport 2
12:30 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
Real Betis EPlus - Divina Seguros Joventut
Multideporte 1, Multideporte 5
12:30 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
UCAM Murcia CB - Iberostar Tenerife
Multideporte 2, Multideporte 1
12:30 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
FC Barcelona Lassa - MoraBanc Andorra
Movistar Deportes 2, Multideporte 1
12:30 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
Real Madrid Baloncesto - Retabet Bilbao Basket
Movistar Deportes 1, Multideporte 1
12:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Mensajero - Sestao River
TV Canaria
14:20 Campeonato del Mundo Cross Campeonato del Mundo Cross
Kampala (Uganda)
Teledeporte
14:30 Gante-Wevelgem Gante-Wevelgem
Edición 2017
Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2
14:50 Campeonato del Mundo Cross Campeonato del Mundo Cross
Kampala (Uganda)
Teledeporte
15:50 Campeonato del Mundo Cross Campeonato del Mundo Cross
Kampala (Uganda)
Teledeporte
16:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Cádiz - Tenerife
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV
16:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Levante - Villarreal
GOL
17:00 Moto3 Moto3
G.P. Qatar (Losail)
Movistar MotoGP, Eurosport 1 Deutsch
17:00 Masters Miami Masters Miami
ATP Masters 1000
Movistar Deportes 2
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Recreativo - El Ejido 2012
Andalucía TV
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Pontevedra - Tudelano
TVG2
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Racing Santander - Somozas
RealRacingClub.es
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
CD Cortes - CD Subiza
ProLiga TV
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Villarreal C - Olimpic
Villarreal CF TV Live, TVCS Mediterráneo
17:05 WTA Miami WTA Miami
WTA Tour
Teledeporte
18:00 1ª Autonómica Cadete 1ª Autonómica Cadete
Real Madrid - At. Madrid
Real Madrid TV
18:00 FIFA Copa Mundial FIFA Copa Mundial
Azerbaiyán - Alemania
Multifútbol 1, RTL, Movistar Fútbol
18:00 FIFA Copa Mundial FIFA Copa Mundial
Armenia - Kazajistán
Multideporte 4, Movistar Fútbol
18:00 FIFA Copa Mundial FIFA Copa Mundial
San Marino - Chequia
Multifútbol 3, Movistar Fútbol
18:00 FIFA Copa Mundial FIFA Copa Mundial
Inglaterra - Lituania
Multifútbol 2, Movistar Fútbol
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Reus - UCAM Murcia
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 3, LaLiga TV Multi 2
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Mirandés - Huesca
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 2, LaLiga TV Multi 1
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Sevilla At. - Córdoba
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 1, LaLiga TV
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Racing Ferrol - Osasuna B
TVG2
18:20 Moto2 Moto2
G.P. Qatar (Losail)
Movistar MotoGP, Eurosport 1 Deutsch
18:30 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
Movistar Estudiantes - Baskonia
#0
18:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Caudal - Arandina
TPA 1
19:00 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
ICL Manresa - Montakit Fuenlabrada
Multideporte 1
19:00 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Herbalife Gran Canaria
Movistar Deportes 1
19:00 EHF Cup EHF Cup
Fraikin BM Granollers - FA Göppingen
Esport3
20:00 MotoGP MotoGP
G.P. Qatar (Losail)
Movistar MotoGP, Eurosport 1 Deutsch
20:30 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Elche - Real Zaragoza
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, GOL
20:45 FIFA Copa Mundial FIFA Copa Mundial
Montenegro - Polonia
Multifútbol 2, Movistar Fútbol
20:45 FIFA Copa Mundial FIFA Copa Mundial
Malta - Eslovaquia
Multideporte 4, Movistar Fútbol
20:45 FIFA Copa Mundial FIFA Copa Mundial
Rumanía - Dinamarca
Multifútbol 1, Movistar Fútbol
20:45 FIFA Copa Mundial FIFA Copa Mundial
Irlanda Norte - Noruega
Multideporte 3, Movistar Fútbol
20:45 FIFA Copa Mundial FIFA Copa Mundial
Escocia - Eslovenia
Multifútbol 3, Movistar Fútbol
21:00 Masters Miami Masters Miami
ATP Masters 1000
Movistar Deportes 2
21:30 NBA NBA
Houston Rockets - Oklahoma C. Thunder
Movistar Deportes 1