Agenda Deportiva TV

2:00 NBA NBA
Chicago Bulls - San Antonio Spurs
Movistar Deportes 1
4:00 Moto3 Moto3
G.P. Australia (Phillip Island)
Movistar MotoGP, Eurosport 1 Deutsch
5:20 Moto2 Moto2
G.P. Australia (Phillip Island)
Movistar MotoGP, Eurosport 1 Deutsch
7:00 MotoGP MotoGP
G.P. Australia (Phillip Island)
Movistar MotoGP, Eurosport 1 Deutsch
9:30 1ª Juvenil-Cadete Femenino 1ª Juvenil-Cadete Femenino
Espanyol - Fontsanta Fatjó
Esport3
11:00 WTA Finals WTA Finals
K. Pliskova - V. Williams
Teledeporte
11:30 Supersport Supersport
G.P. España (Jerez)
Eurosport 1, Teledeporte
11:30 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Sevilla FC - Córdoba
SFC TV
11:30 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
FC Barcelona - Espanyol
GOL
12:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Real Oviedo - Córdoba
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 1
12:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Las Palmas
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Celta B - UD Sanse
TVG2
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Unión Adarve - RM Castilla
Real Madrid TV
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Deportivo Aragón - At. Baleares
IB3
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Las Palmas At. - FC Jumilla
La 7 TV, TV Canaria
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Melilla - Recreativo
TV Melilla, Teleonuba
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
L'Entregu - Roces
TPA 1
12:30 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
Movistar Estudiantes - FC Barcelona Lassa
Movistar Deportes 1, Movistar Deportes 2
12:30 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
Real Betis EPlus - Montakit Fuenlabrada
Multideporte 3
12:30 LNFS LNFS
FC Barcelona Lassa FS - ElPozo Murcia
Eurosport 2, Esport3
12:30 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
Tecnyconta Zaragoza - MoraBanc Andorra
Multideporte 4
12:30 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz - Gipuzkoa Basket
Movistar Deportes 1, Multideporte 2
12:30 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona
beIN SPORTS
12:30 Eredivisie Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles
Movistar Fútbol
13:00 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
Herbalife Gran Canaria - Divina Seguros Joventut
Multideporte 1
13:00 Superbike Superbike
G.P. España (Jerez)
Eurosport 1, Teledeporte
13:30 WTA Finals WTA Finals
G. Muguruza - J. Ostapenko
Teledeporte
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
España - Irán
Eurosport 2, GOL
14:30 Premier League Premier League
Everton - Arsenal
Movistar Fútbol
14:30 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Ajax
Multifútbol 2
15:00 Torneo de Estocolmo Torneo de Estocolmo
G. Dimitrov - JM. Del Potro
Teledeporte
15:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Torino - Roma
beIN SPORTS
16:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Real Valladolid - Lugo
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 1
16:15 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Celta - At. Madrid
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
16:15 Torneo de Amberes Torneo de Amberes
D. Schwartzman - JW. Tsonga
Multideporte 1, Movistar Deportes 2
16:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Alemania - Brasil
Eurosport 2, GOL
16:30 Liga Nacional Juvenil Liga Nacional Juvenil
Real Madrid - Getafe
Real Madrid TV
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Racing Santander - Barakaldo
RealRacingClub.es
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Lleida - Cornellá
Esport3
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Pontevedra - Coruxo
TVG2
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Cerceda - Toledo
TVG2
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Villarreal C - Olimpic
Villarreal CF TV Live, TVCS Mediterráneo
17:00 Premier League Premier League
Tottenham - Liverpool
Movistar Fútbol
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón
Movistar Partidazo, LaLiga TV Multi 1
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Nástic Tarragona - Alcorcón
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 2
18:00 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
Real Madrid Baloncesto - Unicaja Málaga
#0
18:00 Liga Endesa Liga Endesa
UCAM Murcia CB - Valencia Basket
Movistar Deportes 1
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
El Ejido 2012 - Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD TV
18:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Udinese - Juventus
beIN SPORTS
18:00 Bundesliga Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
Multifútbol 2
18:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Leganés - Athletic Club
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
19:00 NFL NFL
Los Angeles Rams - Arizona Cardinals
Movistar Deportes 2
20:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Almería - Reus
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 1
20:45 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Eibar
Movistar Partidazo, LaLiga TV
21:00 Fórmula 1 Fórmula 1
G.P. Estados Unidos (Austin)
Movistar Fórmula1, RTL
21:00 Brasileirao Brasileirao
Sao Paulo - CR Flamengo
beIN MAX 2
21:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - PSG
beIN SPORTS
21:15 Liga NOS Liga NOS
Sporting CP - Chaves
beIN MAX 1
21:30 NBA NBA
Brooklyn Nets - Atlanta Hawks
Movistar Deportes 1
22:00 MLS MLS
Atlanta United - Toronto FC
Eurosport 2
22:25 NFL NFL
San Diego Chargers - Denver Broncos
Movistar Deportes 2