Agenda Deportiva TV

2:00 NBA NBA
Detroit Pistons - Milwaukee Bucks
Movistar Deportes
11:00 Barcelona Open Barcelona Open
T. Fritz - K. Nishikori
Teledeporte, Esport3, Movistar Deportes
11:30 WTA Torneo de Stuttgart WTA Torneo de Stuttgart
E. Mertens - D. Kasatkina
DAZN
12:30 Barcelona Open Barcelona Open
D. Ferrer - M. Zverev
Teledeporte, Esport3, #Vamos
13:00 WTA Torneo de Stuttgart WTA Torneo de Stuttgart
A. Sevastova - J. Ostapenko
DAZN
14:00 Tour de los Alpes Tour de los Alpes
Etapa 2
Eurosport 1
14:30 Barcelona Open Barcelona Open
N. Jarry - A. Zverev
Teledeporte, Esport3, Movistar Deportes
15:00 WTA Torneo de Stuttgart WTA Torneo de Stuttgart
S. Sorribes - A. Petkovic
DAZN
16:30 Barcelona Open Barcelona Open
D. Thiem - D. Schwartzman
Teledeporte, Esport3, Movistar Deportes
18:00 Barcelona Open Barcelona Open
M. Fucsovics - S. Tsitsipas
Teledeporte, Esport3, Movistar Deportes
18:30 WTA Torneo de Stuttgart WTA Torneo de Stuttgart
L. Tsurenko - L. Siegemund
DAZN
19:00 Preferente Benjamín Preferente Benjamín
Real Madrid Cantera - AD Esperanza
Real Madrid TV
19:00 Euroliga Euroliga
Zalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahce Istanbul
M. Deportes 2
19:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Huesca - Eibar
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV, LaLiga TV M2, beIN LaLiga MAX 2
20:00 Euroliga Euroliga
Panathinaikos BC - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Movistar Deportes
20:00 Superliga CS:GO Superliga CS:GO
Wild Gaming - Dragons EC
Twitch.tv
20:00 WTA Torneo de Stuttgart WTA Torneo de Stuttgart
K. Bertens - AL. Friedsam
DAZN
20:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Valladolid - Girona
beIN LaLiga MAX 1, LaLiga TV M1
20:45 Premier League Premier League
Tottenham - Brighton
Movistar FĂștbol, M. Liga de Campeones
20:45 DFB Pokal DFB Pokal
Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig
ARD Das Erste, M. Liga de Campeones 2
21:00 Superliga CS:GO Superliga CS:GO
Tenerife Titans - Vodafone Giants
Twitch.tv
21:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Alavés - FC Barcelona
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
22:00 Superliga CS:GO Superliga CS:GO
Movistar Riders - MAD Lions EC
Twitch.tv