Agenda Deportiva TV

0:00 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Belgrano - Banfield
Fanatiz
2:00 NBA NBA
Milwaukee Bucks - New York Knicks
Movistar Deportes
2:00 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
San Lorenzo - San Martín
Fanatiz
2:15 NFL NFL
Atlanta Falcons - New York Giants
#Vamos
7:00 Tour de Hainan Tour de Hainan
Etapa 1
Eurosport 2
13:00 Torneo de Viena Torneo de Viena
F. Tiafoe - K. Nishikori
M. Deportes 1
13:30 WTA Finals WTA Finals
C. Wozniacki - P. Kvitova
Teledeporte
14:00 UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
AEK FC - FC Bayern
LaLiga TV, M. Liga de Campeones
15:00 Torneo de Viena Torneo de Viena
C. Norrie - J. Isner
M. Deportes 1
15:00 Torneo de Basilea Torneo de Basilea
M. Marterer - D. Medvedev
Movistar Deportes
15:30 WTA Finals WTA Finals
E. Svitolina - K. Pliskova
Teledeporte
16:00 UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzen
LaLiga TV, M. Liga de Campeones
16:00 UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
Manchester Utd. - Juventus
M. Liga de Campeones 1
17:00 Torneo de Viena Torneo de Viena
D. Thiem - R. Bemelmans
M. Deportes 1
17:00 Torneo de Basilea Torneo de Basilea
JL Struff - J. Millman
Movistar Deportes
18:00 Basketball Champions League Basketball Champions League
Nizhny Novgorod - UCAM Murcia CB
Popular TV Murcia
18:55 Champions League Champions League
Young Boys - Valencia
LaLiga TV, M. Liga de Campeones
18:55 Champions League Champions League
AEK FC - FC Bayern
LaLiga TV M1, M. Liga de Campeones 2
19:00 Torneo de Basilea Torneo de Basilea
R. Federer - F. Krajinovic
Movistar Deportes
19:00 Torneo de Viena Torneo de Viena
JW. Tsonga - S. Querrey
M. Deportes 1
20:30 Basketball Champions League Basketball Champions League
Iberostar Tenerife - Fribourg Olympic
Mírame TV Canarias
20:45 Eurocup Eurocup
Unicaja Málaga - Unics Kazan
Teledeporte
21:00 Copa del Rey Copa del Rey
Real Betis FS - Jaén Paraíso Interior
Betis TV
21:00 6 Días Londres 6 Días Londres
Día 1
Eurosport 1
21:00 Champions League Champions League
Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City
LaLiga TV M2, M. Liga de Campeones 2, M. Liga de Campeones 4
21:00 Champions League Champions League
Ajax - Benfica
LaLiga TV M3, M. Liga de Campeones 2, M. Liga de Campeones 5
21:00 Champions League Champions League
Roma - CSKA Moskva
LaLiga TV M4, M. Liga de Campeones 2, M. Liga de Campeones 6
21:00 Champions League Champions League
Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzen
LaLiga TV, M. Liga de Campeones, M. Liga de Campeones 2
21:00 Champions League Champions League
Hoffenheim - O. Lyonnais
LaLiga TV M5, M. Liga de Campeones 2, M. Liga de Campeones 7
21:00 Champions League Champions League
Manchester Utd. - Juventus
LaLiga TV M1, M. Liga de Campeones 2, M. Liga de Campeones 3
21:00 Torneo de Basilea Torneo de Basilea
L. Mayer - G. Simon
Movistar Deportes