Agenda Fútbol TV

0:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
CR Flamengo - Vasco da Gama
beIN SPORTS
12:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Deportivo
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
12:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Barcelona B - Cádiz
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV M1, Opensport
12:00 Copa del Rey Juvenil Copa del Rey Juvenil
Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijón
GOL
12:00 Copa de la Reina Copa de la Reina
Real Betis - UDG Tenerife
beIN MAX 1
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Cornellá - Sporting Gijón B
Esport3
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Llagostera - Izarra
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Mallorca - Mirandés
IB3, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV M1, beIN LaLiga MAX 1, LaLiga TV M2
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B
La Otra, ETB1
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Celta B - Marbella
TVG2
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Villalbés - Pulpileño
TVG2
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Ejea - Rayo Vallecano B
Aragón TV
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
UD San Fernando - Marino Luanco
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Salmantino UDS - Poblense
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
UCD Burladés - Plasencia
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
At. Malagueño - Yeclano
101 TV
12:00 Segunda Femenina Segunda Femenina
Real Oviedo - EDF Logroño
TPA 1
13:00 1ª Autonómica Cadete 1ª Autonómica Cadete
Real Madrid - Unión Adarve
Real Madrid TV
13:00 Tercera División Tercera División
UD Lanzarote - Villarrobledo
CMM Online
13:30 División Honor Cadete División Honor Cadete
Sevilla FC - CD Alcalá
SFC TV
14:00 Chinese Super League Chinese Super League
Shanghai SIPG - Jiangsu Suning
beIN SPORTS
16:00 Copa del Rey Juvenil Copa del Rey Juvenil
CD San Félix - Atlético Madrileño
101 TV
16:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Numancia - Osasuna
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV M1, Opensport
16:00 Copa de la Reina Copa de la Reina
FC Barcelona - Levante
GOL
16:15 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Espanyol
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
16:30 Copa del Rey Juvenil Copa del Rey Juvenil
Real Madrid - Real Zaragoza
Real Madrid TV
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Alondras CF - UP Langreo
TVG2, Footters
17:00 Segunda Femenina Segunda Femenina
CD Tacón - Seagull
La Otra
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Compostela - Espanyol B
TVG2, Esport3
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Llanes - Portugalete
Footters
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Real Zaragoza - Albacete
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV M2, Opensport
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano
Movistar Partidazo, LaLiga TV M1
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
CD Tropezón - Castellón
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
L'Hospitalet - Náxara
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Terrassa FC - Mar Menor
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Palencia Cristo At. - Orihuela
Footters
18:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Napoli - Crotone
beIN MAX 2
18:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Fiorentina
beIN SPORTS
18:00 Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge - Gent
beIN MAX 1
18:15 Copa del Rey Juvenil Copa del Rey Juvenil
Málaga - Valencia
101 TV
18:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid - Eibar
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
18:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Bilbao Athletic - Villarreal B
Villarreal CF TV Live, ETB1
18:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Real Murcia - Elche
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV M1, beIN LaLiga MAX 1, LaLiga TV M3
19:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Mérida - Coruxo
TVG2, Canal Extremadura
19:00 Tercera División Tercera División
La Nucía - UM Escobedo
Footters
19:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Antequera - Sant Andreu
Footters
19:15 Europeo Sub-17 Europeo Sub-17
Italia - Holanda
GOL
19:15 Tercera División Tercera División
Real Jaén - Socuéllamos
Footters
20:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Córdoba - Almería
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV M2, LaLiga TV M1, Opensport
20:45 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
20:45 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Lazio - Inter Milan
beIN SPORTS
20:45 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Roma
beIN MAX 1
21:00 Campeonato Scotiabank Campeonato Scotiabank
Antofagasta - Everton VM
Fanatiz
21:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
São Paulo - Santos
beIN MAX 2
22:00 MLS MLS
Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 1 Deutsch, Eurosport 1
23:30 Campeonato Scotiabank Campeonato Scotiabank
U de Concepción - CDU Católica
Fanatiz