Agenda Fútbol TV

0:00 Liga Águila Liga Águila
América Cali - Atlético Nacional
Fanatiz
0:00 MLS MLS
Toronto FC - DC United
DAZN
1:00 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba - Lanús
Fanatiz
3:00 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Junior - Millonarios
Fanatiz
4:00 MLS MLS
Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers
DAZN
9:00 Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League
Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix
M. Liga de Campeones
10:30 Preferente Benjamín Preferente Benjamín
FC Barcelona Cantera - Jabac i Terrassa
Barça TV
11:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Leganés B - Villaverde Boetticher
Footters
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Unión Adarve - El Álamo
Footters
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Alcobendas Sport - T. Valderas Alcorcón
Footters
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Carabanchel - AD Torrejón
Footters
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
SFC Minerva - Cartagena B
Footters
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Portugalete - Lagun Onak
Footters
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Intercity - Villarreal C
Footters
12:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Fuenlabrada - Albacete
LaLiga TV M1, M. LaLiga 1, Mitele Plus
12:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Celta
LaLiga TV, Movistar LaLiga, Mitele Plus
12:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
At. Madrid Femenino - Madrid CFF
GOL
12:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
CD Tacón - Levante Femenino
Real Madrid TV
12:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Sevilla FC Femenino - Espanyol Femenino
Canal por confirmar
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Sporting Gijón B - Real Oviedo B
TPA 1, RSG TV
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla
TV Melilla, Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
UD Sanse - Celta B
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
UD Ibiza - At. Baleares
IB3
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Inter de Madrid - Peña Deportiva
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Nástic Tarragona - La Nucía
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
AE Prat - Castellón
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Ejea - Valencia-Mestalla
Aragón TV, Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Villarrobledo - Sevilla At.
CMMPlay
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
UCAM Murcia - Badajoz
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Cerdanyola - Vilassar de Mar
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
UA Horta - CE Europa
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Almería B - Torreperogil
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Huércal-Overa - Cartagena FC UCAM
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Plasencia - Llerenense
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Castelldefels - CD Banyoles
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Vilafranca - Figueres
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Sevilla C - Córdoba B
SFC TV, Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Conil CF - Betis Deportivo
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Coria CF - Xerez
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Condal - EI San Martín
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Covadonga - Lenense
Footters
12:00 1ª División Alevín 1ª División Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera - Escola Gavá
Barça TV
12:15 Tercera División Tercera División
Sants UE - Granollers EC
Footters
12:30 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Inter Milan
M. Liga de Campeones, #Vamos Bar 1
13:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
Rayo Vallecano Femenino - Valencia Féminas
#Vamos
13:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Las Palmas At. - Las Rozas
UDTV
13:00 Premier Liga Premier Liga
FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Real Betis
GOL, LaLiga TV, LaLiga TV M2
15:00 Championship Championship
Wigan - Nottingham Forest
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Sampdoria - AS Roma
M. Liga de Campeones, #Vamos Bar 1
16:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Deportivo - Málaga
LaLiga TV M3, #Vamos
16:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Villarreal
LaLiga TV, LaLiga TV M1, Movistar LaLiga, Mitele Plus
16:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
FC Barcelona Femenino - CDEF Logroño
Barça TV
16:00 Tercera División Tercera División
River Ebro - Alberite
Footters
16:00 Tercera División Tercera División
CD Robres - San Juan AD
Footters
16:00 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia
Fanatiz
16:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Tudelano - Guijuelo
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
CD Torrijos - Conquense
CMMPlay
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
At. Tordesillas - G. Segoviana
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Colunga - Mosconia
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Cacereño - Azuaga
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Ribamontán al Mar - Siete Villas
Footters
16:45 Tercera División Tercera División
Cayón - SD Barreda
Footters
16:45 Tercera División Tercera División
Llanes - Navarro CF
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
CF Talavera - Cádiz B
CMMPlay
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Balompédica Linense - Recreativo Granada
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Badalona - UE Olot
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Pontevedra - Getafe B
TVG2
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Racing Ferrol - At. Madrid B
TVG2
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
UP Langreo - Marino Luanco
TPA 1, Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Haro Deportivo - Real Sociedad B
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Salamanca UDS - Izarra
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Calahorra - Barakaldo
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Cristo Atlético - Júpiter Leonés
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
La Bañeza - CD Becerril
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
CF Illueca - CD Valdefierro
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Tarazona - Villanueva CF
Aragón Deportes
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
At. Monzón - CD Belchite 97
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Pradejón - SD Oyonesa
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Caudal - Tuilla
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Pobla de Mafumet - L'Hospitalet
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Casalarreina - Calahorra B
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
SD Logroñés - CD Villegas
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
La Calzada - UD Logroñés B
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Calasancio - Náxara
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
CD Baztan - Peña Azagresa
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Peña Sport - Itaroa Huarte
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Linares Deportivo - El Ejido 2012
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Peralada - CP San Cristóbal
Footters
17:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Stade Rennais
M. Liga de Campeones 3, #Vamos Bar 2
17:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Real Betis Cantera - Castilleja
Betis TV
17:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Sabadell - Espanyol B
Esport3, Footters
17:30 Segunda B Segunda B
At. Sanluqueño - Villarrubia
Footters
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
At. Antoniano - Los Barrios
Footters
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Llanera - CD Vallobín
Footters
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Mazarrón - Los Garres
Footters
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Muleño - EDMF Churra
Footters
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
CD Minera - UCAM B Sangonera
Footters
17:30 Tercera División Tercera División
SD Textil Escudo - Gimnástica Torrelavega
Footters
17:30 Premier League Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Liverpool
DAZN
18:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife - Racing Santander
LaLiga TV M4, M. LaLiga 1, Mitele Plus
18:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo - Girona
LaLiga TV M2, M. LaLiga 2, Mitele Plus
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Coruxo - RM Castilla
TVG2, Real Madrid TV
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Mérida - Yeclano
Footters
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Don Benito - Real Murcia
Footters
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Cartagena - Córdoba
La 7 TV, Footters
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Marbella - Recreativo Huelva
Footters
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
San Fernando - Algeciras CF
Footters
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Cultural Leonesa - SD Leioa
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
At. Pulpileño - El Palmar
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Águilas FC - Lorca FC
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
CF Motril - Vélez CF
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Gijón Industrial - Ceares
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Club Siero - Lealtad
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Arcos CF - AD Ceuta
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Arandina - Burgos Promesas
Footters
18:00 Tercera División Tercera División
UD Alzira - Crevillente
Footters
18:00 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - Schalke 04
M. Liga de Campeones, #Vamos Bar 1
18:00 Premier Liga Premier Liga
Dynamo Moskva - Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
18:15 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Unión Santa Fe
Fanatiz
18:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Real Valladolid
LaLiga TV, Movistar LaLiga, Mitele Plus
19:30 NWSL NWSL
North Carolina Courage - Reign FC
NWSLsoccer.com
20:30 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán - San Lorenzo
Fanatiz
20:45 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
AC Milan - US Lecce
M. Liga de Campeones, #Vamos
21:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Levante
LaLiga TV, Movistar LaLiga, Mitele Plus
21:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Real Zaragoza - Mirandés
GOL, LaLiga TV M1, M. LaLiga 1, Mitele Plus
21:00 MLS MLS
Philadelphia Union - New York RB
DAZN
21:30 NWSL NWSL
Chicago Red Star - Portland Thorns
NWSLsoccer.com
22:15 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Rionegro Águilas - Deportivo Cali
Fanatiz
22:45 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz