Agenda Fútbol TV

8:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Elche - Alcorcón
DIRECTV Sports
8:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Mallorca - Valencia CF
ESPN 3
8:15 Eredivisie Eredivisie
VVV Venlo - PSV Eindhoven
ESPN Play
8:30 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Udinese
ESPN
9:00 Championship Championship
Nottingham Forest - Luton Town
ESPN Play
9:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Birmingham Women - Man City Women
The FA Player
9:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Man Utd Women - Tottenham Women
The FA Player
10:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Real Sociedad
DIRECTV Sports
10:30 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
ESPN
11:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Arsenal Women - Chelsea Women
The FA Player
11:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Everton Women - Reading Women
The FA Player
11:00 Premier League Premier League
Burnley - Leicester City
ESPN Play
11:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Bologna - Hellas Verona
ESPN Play
11:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
US Lecce - Inter Milan
ESPN 2, Rai Italia
11:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Brescia - Cagliari
ESPN Play
11:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - FC Bayern
FOX Sports
12:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Espanyol
ESPN 3
12:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Deportivo - Cádiz CF
ESPN Play
12:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
Bristol City Women - Liverpool Women
The FA Player
12:00 FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
West Ham Women - Brighton Women
The FA Player
13:30 Premier League Premier League
Liverpool - Manchester Utd.
ESPN 2
14:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Genoa - AS Roma
ESPN 3
14:00 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen
FOX Sports
14:00 Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
Anderlecht - Club Brugge
ESPN Play
14:15 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo - Huesca
DIRECTV Sports
14:15 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Racing Santander - Las Palmas
DIRECTV Sports
14:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Celta
DIRECTV Sports
16:00 Carioca Série A Carioca Série A
Vasco da Gama - Bangu
Globo Internacional
16:30 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife - Girona
ESPN Play
16:30 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Extremadura UD - UD Almería
DIRECTV Sports
16:45 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Juventus - Parma
ESPN 3, Rai Italia
16:55 Coupe de France Coupe de France
Lorient - PSG
GolTV
17:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Granada
ESPN 2
18:00 Amistoso Amistoso
Sporting Cristal - Independiente del Valle
GolTV Play
19:10 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Independiente - River Plate
FOX Sports Premium
20:00 Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23 Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23
Uruguay - Paraguay
DIRECTV Sports
20:00 Torneo ESPN Torneo ESPN
Millonarios - América Cali
ESPN Play
22:00 Torneos de Verano Torneos de Verano
Boca Juniors - At. Paranaense
ESPN Play, TNT Sports
22:30 Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23 Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23
Brasil - Perú
DIRECTV Sports