Agenda Fútbol TV

7:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Fuenlabrada - Albacete
ESPN Play
7:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Celta
DIRECTV Sports
7:30 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Inter Milan
ESPN Internacional
8:00 Premier Liga Premier Liga
FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
9:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Real Betis
DIRECTV Sports
10:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Sampdoria - AS Roma
ESPN 2, RAI Italia
10:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Udinese - Torino
ESPN Play
10:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Cagliari - SPAL
ESPN Play
10:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux - Saint Etienne
ESPN+
10:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
FC Köln - Paderborn 07
FOX Sports 2
11:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Villarreal
ESPN Internacional
11:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Deportivo - Málaga
DIRECTV Sports
11:00 Primera Femenina Primera Femenina
SAT SAID - Independiente
TNT Sports
11:00 Primera Nacional Primera Nacional
Guillermo Brown - CA Mitre
TyC Sports Play
11:00 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia
TNT Sports, TNT
11:45 Liga Pro Primera B Liga Pro Primera B
Orense SC - Santa Rita
GolTV Play
11:45 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Heracles
ESPN Play
12:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Stade Rennais
DIRECTV Sports
12:30 Premier League Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Liverpool
ESPN 2
13:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo - Girona
ESPN Play
13:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife - Racing Santander
ESPN Play, DIRECTV Sports
13:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Parma - Genoa
ESPN Internacional
13:00 Premier Liga Premier Liga
Dynamo Moskva - Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:15 Primera B Primera B
Flandria - San Telmo
DIRECTV Sports
13:15 Liga 1 Liga 1
Sporting Cristal - Pirata FC
GolTV
13:15 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Unión Santa Fe
FOX Sports Premium
13:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Real Valladolid
DIRECTV Sports
14:00 Liga Pro Liga Pro
América Quito - Fuerza Amarilla
GolTV Play
14:30 NWSL NWSL
North Carolina Courage - Reign FC
ESPN Play, NWSLsoccer.com
15:30 Liga 1 Liga 1
D. Municipal - UTC Cajamarca
GolTV Play
15:30 Primera B Primera B
Los Andes - Dep. Armenio
TyC Sports Play
15:30 Primera B Primera B
San Miguel - Sacachispas
TyC Sports Play
15:30 Primera Nacional Primera Nacional
CA Atlanta - San Martín
TyC Sports Play
15:30 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán - San Lorenzo
TNT Sports
15:45 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
AC Milan - US Lecce
ESPN Internacional, RAI Italia
16:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Levante
DIRECTV Sports
16:00 Brasileirão Série A Brasileirão Série A
Internacional - Vasco da Gama
Globo Internacional
16:00 MLS MLS
Philadelphia Union - New York RB
ESPN 3
16:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Strasbourg Alsace
DIRECTV Sports
16:15 Liga Pro Liga Pro
LDU Quito - Delfín SC
GolTV
16:30 NWSL NWSL
Chicago Red Star - Portland Thorns
ESPN Play, NWSLsoccer.com
17:00 Primera Nacional Primera Nacional
San Martín Tucumán - At. Rafaela
TyC Sports Play
17:15 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Rionegro Águilas - Deportivo Cali
Fanatiz
17:45 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield
FOX Sports Premium
18:00 Primera Nacional Primera Nacional
Instituto - All Boys
TyC Sports Play
18:00 Primera Nacional Primera Nacional
Almagro - Quilmes
TyC Sports Play
18:00 Liga 1 Liga 1
U. César Vallejo - Universitario
GolTV Play
18:30 Primera Nacional Primera Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario
TyC Sports Play
19:00 Liga Pro Liga Pro
Barcelona SC - Emelec
GolTV
19:00 Primera Nacional Primera Nacional
Villa Dálmine - Defensores Belgrano
TyC Sports Play
19:00 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Santa Fe - Unión Magdalena
Fanatiz
20:00 Primera Nacional Primera Nacional
Sarmiento - Tigre
TyC Sports Play
21:30 MLS MLS
Minnesota Timberwolves - LA Galaxy
ESPN 3
21:45 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Medellín - Alianza Petrolera
Fanatiz