Agenda Fútbol TV

7:00 Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League
Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory
M. Liga de Campeones
9:00 1ª Autonómica Juvenil 1ª Autonómica Juvenil
ED Moratalaz - Real Madrid
Real Madrid TV
10:30 Preferente Benjamín Preferente Benjamín
FC Barcelona - Cornellá
Barça TV
11:15 Tercera División Tercera División
Santurtzi - SD San Pedro
Footters
11:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Alcobendas Sport - Atlético Pinto
Footters
11:45 Tercera División Tercera División
FE Grama - Llagostera
Footters
12:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Rayo Majadahonda - Elche
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV M1, Opensport
12:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Girona
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Unión Adarve - Fuenlabrada
La Otra
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
UD Sanse - Unionistas
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Pontevedra - Las Palmas At.
TVG2
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Deportivo Fabril - Cultural Leonesa
TVG2
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Conquense - Hércules
CMMPlay
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
At. Baleares - Badalona
IB3, Esport3
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Badajoz - Melilla
TV Melilla, Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Real Murcia - At. Malagueño
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
UD Ibiza - Almería B
IB3 Online
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
El Ejido 2012 - FC Jumilla
Footters
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
CD Ebro - Teruel
Aragón TV
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Vilafranca - AE Prat
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Cartagena B - Mazarrón
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Olímpico Totana - Lorca FC
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Azuaga - CD Diocesano
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Cacereño - Valdelacalzada
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Castelldefels - Granollers EC
Footters
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Cerdanyola - Figueres
Footters
12:00 Liga Nacional Juvenil Liga Nacional Juvenil
Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid TV
12:30 Liga Nacional Juvenil Liga Nacional Juvenil
FC Barcelona - CE Mataró
Barça TV
14:30 Premier League Premier League
Southampton - Arsenal
#Vamos
15:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Nimes - Lille
beIN CONNECT
15:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Mainz 05
Multifútbol 1, M. Liga de Campeones 1
16:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Osasuna - Alcorcón
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV M1, Opensport
16:00 Liga Femenina Iberdrola Liga Femenina Iberdrola
Real Betis - At. Madrid
GOL
16:00 Tercera División Tercera División
La Bañeza - Numancia B
Footters
16:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Cebrereña - Zamora
Footters
16:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Rayo Ibense - Torre Levante
Footters
16:15 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Real Betis
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
16:15 Tercera División Tercera División
CD Minera - UCAM B Sangonera
Footters
16:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Rápido Bouzas - At. Madrid B
TVG2
16:30 Segunda B Segunda B
Coruxo - RM Castilla
TVG2, Real Madrid TV
16:30 Segunda B Segunda B
UE Olot - Ejea
Aragón Deportes
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
At. Bembibre - G. Segoviana
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Guadalajara - La Roda
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Mora CF - La Solana
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
Villarrubia - Toledo
CMMPlay
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
CD Algar - Murcia Imperial
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
At. Pulpileño - Los Garres
Footters
16:30 Tercera División Tercera División
EDMF Churra - Mar Menor
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Gimnástica Torrelavega - UP Langreo
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Guijuelo - Navalcarnero
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Salamanca - Valladolid B
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Sabadell - Alcoyano
Esport3
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Balompédica Linense - Recreativo Granada
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
CF Talavera - Don Benito
CMMPlay
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Recreativo - At. Sanluqueño
Teleonuba, Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
San Fernando - UCAM Murcia
Footters
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Marbella - Cartagena
La 7 TV, Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Cristo Atlético - At. Tordesillas
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Real Ávila - SD Almazán
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Compostela - Ribadumia
TVG2, Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Racing Ferrol - Laracha
TVG2
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Arosa SC - Villalbés
TVG2
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Huércal-Overa - SFC Minerva
Footters
17:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Águilas FC - Muleño
Footters
17:00 Premier League Premier League
Liverpool - Manchester Utd.
M. Fútbol, M. Liga de Campeones
17:15 Segunda B Segunda B
Ontinyent - Valencia Mestalla
Footters, À Punt
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Extremadura UD - Nástic Tarragona
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV M2, Opensport
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Las Palmas - Tenerife
Movistar Partidazo, LaLiga TV M1
18:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Cagliari - Napoli
beIN CONNECT
18:00 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen
Multifútbol 1, M. Liga de Campeones 1
18:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Huesca - Villarreal
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
19:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Real Madrid - Real Valladolid
Real Madrid TV
20:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Almería - Lugo
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV M2, LaLiga TV M1, Opensport
20:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Estudiantes de Murcia - CD Cieza
Footters
20:30 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Deportivo - Real Zaragoza
GOL, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV M1, Opensport
20:30 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Roma - Genoa
beIN CONNECT
20:45 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Levante - FC Barcelona
Movistar Partidazo, LaLiga TV, M. Partidazo UHD
21:00 LFPB LFPB
Bolívar - Real Potosí
Fanatiz
21:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais - AS Monaco
beIN CONNECT