Agenda Fútbol TV

12:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Osasuna - Sevilla FC
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
12:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Levante - Numancia
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 1
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Lealtad - Caudal
TPA 1
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Prat - Badalona
Esport3
12:00 Segunda B Segunda B
CD Ebro - VCF Mestalla
Aragón TV
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Coria - Betis B
Betis TV
12:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Rápido Bouzas - Villalbés
TVG2
12:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
FC Barcelona - Sabadell
Barça TV
12:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Las Palmas - Tenerife
GOL
12:30 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Juventus - Lazio
beIN SPORTS
12:30 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Utrecht - Ajax
Multifútbol 2
13:00 Premier League Premier League
Southampton - Leicester City
Movistar Fútbol
13:35 Alkass Cup U17 Alkass Cup U17
Al Ahli - Real Madrid
Real Madrid TV
13:45 Alkass Cup U17 Alkass Cup U17
Raja Casablanca - Aspire Academy
Eurosport Player
14:30 Amistoso Amistoso
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund
Sport1
15:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Palermo - Inter Milan
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Lorient
beIN MAX 1
15:15 Premier League Premier League
Arsenal - Burnley
Movistar Fútbol
15:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin
Multifútbol 2
16:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Reus - Mallorca
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 1
16:00 Tercera División Tercera División
Castilleja - AD Ceuta
CCT TV, Marca.com
16:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Eibar - Osasuna
GOL
16:15 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - At. Madrid
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
16:45 Eredivisie Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
Multifútbol 3
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
L'Hospitalet - Lleida
Esport3
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Pontevedra - Racing Santander
TVG2
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Cultural Leonesa - Izarra
Cydleonesa.com
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
El Ejido 2012 - San Fernando
Andalucía TV
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Lorca FC - Real Murcia
La 7 TV
17:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Saint Etienne - Angers
beIN SPORTS
17:30 Premier League Premier League
Chelsea - Hull City
Movistar Fútbol
17:55 Alkass Cup U17 Alkass Cup U17
Kashiwa Reysol - FC Bayern
Eurosport Player
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Girona - Sevilla At.
Movistar Partidazo, LaLiga TV Multi 1
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Getafe - Mirandés
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 2
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Hércules - Sabadell
Hércules TV
18:00 División Honor Juvenil División Honor Juvenil
Real Madrid - Valladolid
Real Madrid TV
18:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Celta
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV Multi 1
18:30 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Sporting Gijón
beIN LaLiga MAX1, LaLiga TV
20:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Cádiz - Almería
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, GOL
20:00 Copa África Copa África
Camerún - Gabón
Eurosport 2
20:00 Copa África Copa África
Guinea-Bissau - Burkina Faso
Eurosport Player
20:45 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Eibar - FC Barcelona
Movistar Partidazo, LaLiga TV
20:45 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Roma - Cagliari
beIN MAX 1
21:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Olympique Lyon - O. Marseille
beIN SPORTS