Agenda Fútbol TV

0:00 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo
Fanatiz
1:00 Campeonato Scotiabank Campeonato Scotiabank
Unión Española - Huachipato
Fanatiz
2:15 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Estudiantes LP - Belgrano
Fanatiz
10:45 Liga Femenina Iberdrola Liga Femenina Iberdrola
Athletic Club - Levante
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
10:50 1ª Autonómica Cadete 1ª Autonómica Cadete
T. Valderas Alcorcón - Real Madrid
Real Madrid TV
12:30 Preferente Benjamín Preferente Benjamín
Real Madrid - Oña Sanchinarro
Real Madrid TV
13:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Getafe
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
13:00 Liga Femenina Iberdrola Liga Femenina Iberdrola
At. Madrid - Espanyol
GOL
13:15 Preferente Benjamín Preferente Benjamín
Real Madrid - Sporting Hortaleza
Real Madrid TV
13:30 Premier League Premier League
West Bromwich - Liverpool
Canal por confirmar
13:35 Chinese Super League Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
SPAL - Roma
beIN MAX 1
15:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hannover 96 - FC Bayern
Movistar Fútbol
15:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - Freiburg
Multifútbol 3
16:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Nástic Tarragona - Numancia
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 2, LaLiga TV Multi 1, Opensport
16:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Real Zaragoza - Almería
GOL, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 1, Opensport
16:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Real Sociedad B - Mirandés
ETB1
16:00 Premier League Premier League
Watford - Crystal Palace
Multifútbol 2
16:15 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Celta - Valencia
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV
16:30 1ª Autonómica Juvenil 1ª Autonómica Juvenil
Unión Adarve - Real Madrid
Real Madrid TV
17:00 Campeonato Scotiabank Campeonato Scotiabank
Deportes Iquique - Palestino
Fanatiz
17:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Betis Deportivo - Cartagena
La 7 TV, Betis TV
17:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Lille
beIN SPORTS
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Albacete - Reus
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 2, LaLiga TV Multi 2, Opensport
18:00 LaLiga 123 LaLiga 123
Tenerife - Huesca
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 1, LaLiga TV Multi 1, Opensport
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
El Ejido 2012 - Marbella
Footters
18:00 Segunda B Segunda B
Deportivo Fabril - Celta B
TVG2
18:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Fiorentina
beIN MAX 1
18:15 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
San Martín - Lanús
Fanatiz
18:15 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Temperley - Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz
18:15 FA Cup FA Cup
Manchester Utd. - Tottenham
Teledeporte
18:30 Tercera División Tercera División
CD Felanitx - Platges Calvià
Footters
18:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen
Movistar Fútbol
20:30 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba - Gimnasia LP
Fanatiz
20:45 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Benevento
beIN SPORTS
21:30 Liga NOS Liga NOS
Estoril - Benfica
beIN MAX 1
21:30 Copa del Rey Copa del Rey
Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona
La 1 TVE
22:30 Campeonato Scotiabank Campeonato Scotiabank
Colo Colo - Deportes Temuco
Fanatiz
22:45 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Banfield - Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz